Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
3 ogólnopolski turniej minisiatkówki dziewcząt imienia Józefa Adamczyka
Generic Discipline
Not a video game
-
By
LKS Wrzos Międzyborów
Międzyborów
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100063526688399
Winner
4 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa I
Information
Matches
1. 2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
2. 2 dziewcząt faza pucharowa
3. 3 dziewcząt faza grupowa
4. 3 dziewcząt faza pucharowa
5. 4 dziewcząt faza grupowa
6. 4 dziewcząt faza pucharowa
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Latest results
4 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA A > Round 1 > Match #19
4 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki II
18
4 Glinka Academy UKS Śmigiel II
25
2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA A > Round 1 > Match #27
2 UKS Lesznowola IV
5
2 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
15
4 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA B > Round 1 > Match #18
4 UKS Lesznowola II
23
4 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I
25
3 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA B > Round 1 > Match #17
3 UKS Sparta Grodzisk II
21
3 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów III
15
2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA B > Round 1 > Match #27
2 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów III
10
2 UKS Sparta Grodzisk I
15
3 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA A > Round 1 > Match #22
3 Glinka Academy UKS Śmigiel I
21
3 UKS Lesznowola II
17
2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA A > Round 1 > Match #26
2 UKS Sparta Grodzisk II
7
2 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów I
15
2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA B > Round 1 > Match #24
2 Glinka Academy UKS Śmigiel II
15
2 UKS Lesznowola III
13
2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA B > Round 1 > Match #21
2 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów V
15
2 UKS Sparta Grodzisk III
13
2 dziewcząt faza grupowa
GRUPA B > Round 1 > Match #26
2 LKS Wrzos Międzyborów II
15
2 Glinka Academy UKS Śmigiel II
10
1
‧‧
16
17
18
19
20
‧‧
31
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm