Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Квалификация #4 КИБЕРКУБОК ФК «СПАРТАК» КОСТРОМА
Fifa 23
PC, Playstation 5, Xbox Series
By
ФКФ России
Online
Winner
Блонский SKYFALL Герман
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
Фетисов Mishgen17 Михаил
0
Блонский SKYFALL Герман
2
Semi 1
Харченков mkm10 Михаил
1
Фетисов Mishgen17 Михаил
2
M 3.1
Кирсанов KpE3u_High Дмитрий
0
Харченков mkm10 Михаил
2
M 2.1
Коробков Daemon193 Александр
1
Кирсанов KpE3u_High Дмитрий
2
M 1.1
Костерин Matdjest Матвей
0
Кирсанов KpE3u_High Дмитрий
2
M 2.2
Харченков mkm10 Михаил
2
Сошинский madM1ght Юрий
0
M 1.2
Харченков mkm10 Михаил
2
Жанати adamjanati52 Адам
0
M 1.3
Сошинский madM1ght Юрий
2
Землин Zemlyak13 Игорь
0
M 3.2
Фетисов Mishgen17 Михаил
2
Авербух AM1TYPE Мартин
1
M 2.3
Ковачев dan_kov200420 Данил
0
Фетисов Mishgen17 Михаил
2
M 1.4
Ковачев dan_kov200420 Данил
2
Трегубов Alexey_19 Алексей
0
M 1.5
Фетисов Mishgen17 Михаил
W
Кирюшкин lvsqq11 Николай
F
M 2.4
Авербух AM1TYPE Мартин
2
Логинов theWORSTplayer Кирилл
1
M 1.6
Авербух AM1TYPE Мартин
2
Ипатов Paketik1910 Дмитрий
0
M 1.7
Логинов theWORSTplayer Кирилл
W
Виноградов FRESH Олег
F
Semi 2
Блонский SKYFALL Герман
2
Фильчуков filchuk Влад
0
M 3.3
Самойлов ShuSh Иван
1
Блонский SKYFALL Герман
2
M 2.5
Тощаков Ruslan972 Руслан
0
Самойлов ShuSh Иван
2
M 1.8
Тощаков Ruslan972 Руслан
W
Егоров GLUK FIFA Илья
F
M 1.9
Лыков iyyyy_55 Владислав
0
Самойлов ShuSh Иван
2
M 2.6
Кузьмин xMishanya069 Михаил
0
Блонский SKYFALL Герман
2
M 1.10
Кузьмин xMishanya069 Михаил
2
Максименков danila_max Данила
0
M 1.11
Блонский SKYFALL Герман
2
Коркин MOTBOT Матвей
0
M 3.4
Фильчуков filchuk Влад
2
Узунян dopler Овсеп
0
M 2.7
Павлик OlegBiceps Олег
0
Фильчуков filchuk Влад
2
M 1.12
Павлик OlegBiceps Олег
2
Тримбелис DEYVIDas_trim Дейвидас
0
M 1.13
Фаст Noname77 Петр
F
Фильчуков filchuk Влад
W
M 2.8
Узунян dopler Овсеп
2
Шерстюк Rusfan_37 Анатолий
0
M 1.14
Лыжев landrey74 Юрий
F
Узунян dopler Овсеп
W
M 1.15
Рыбальченко spekcledcook Владислав
0
Шерстюк Rusfan_37 Анатолий
2
3rd place
Фильчуков filchuk Влад
F
Харченков mkm10 Михаил
W
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm