Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
FIFA|Киберспартакиада Почты России
Fifa 21
Playstation 4
-
Online,
Онлайн
https://cyberspartakiada.ru/
Winner
Яблонский Артем (Дальний Восток)
Information
Matches
1. ДАЛЬНИЙ ВОСТОК
2. МОСКВА (bo3)
3. ЮЖНЫЙ
4. ЦЕНТР (bo3)
5. СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАД (bo3)
6. АППАРАТ УПРАВЛЕНИЯ (bo3)
7. СЕВЕРНЫЙ КАВКАЗ (bo3)
8. ВОЛГА (bo3)
9. УРАЛ (bo3)
10. СИБИРЬ (bo3)
11. ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
12. ФИНАЛ, ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ (bo3/bo5)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Upcoming matches
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 5 > Match #2
(снялся) Рамонов Томас (Северный Кавказ)
Коновалов Николай (Аппарат Управления)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 6 > Match #1
Коновалов Николай (Аппарат Управления)
(снялся) Рамонов Томас (Северный Кавказ)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 7 > Match #1
Колодий Игорь (Урал)
(снялся) Рамонов Томас (Северный Кавказ)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 7 > Match #2
Н/Д
Яковлев Андрей (Северо-Запад)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 8 > Match #1
Н/Д
Коновалов Николай (Аппарат Управления)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 8 > Match #2
(снялся) Рамонов Томас (Северный Кавказ)
Яковлев Андрей (Северо-Запад)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 9 > Match #1
Н/Д
Колодий Игорь (Урал)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 1 > Round 10 > Match #1
(снялся) Рамонов Томас (Северный Кавказ)
Н/Д
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 2 > Round 1 > Match #1
Павлов Игорь (Москва)
(снялся) Иванов Игорь (Центр)
Not scheduled
ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
Group 2 > Round 1 > Match #2
Яблонский Артем (Дальний Восток)
(снят) Теуш Андрей (Сибирь)
1
2
3
4
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm