Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Лига болельщиков "ФК Локомотив" | Локомотив - Арсенал Тула| PES MOBILE 2021
PES Mobile
Mobile
-
By
Федерация Киберфутбола России
Online,
Москва
http://lokoesports.ru
Winner
Албаков Исмаил
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Саша Романишак
3
Албаков Исмаил
6
Semi 1
Дауренбек Ердаулет
L
Саша Романишак
W
M 4.1
Дауренбек Ердаулет
W
Адам Вирхов
L
M 3.1
Андрей Новиков
L
Дауренбек Ердаулет
W
M 2.1
Андрей Снопков
L
Андрей Новиков
W
M 1.1
Андрей Новиков
W
Султыгов Якуб
L
M 2.2
Просмыцкий Артём
L
Дауренбек Ердаулет
W
M 1.2
Ираклий Кикалия
8
Просмыцкий Артём
9
M 1.3
Дауренбек Ердаулет
W
Елчин Садатов
L
M 3.2
Адам Вирхов
9
Даниил Белянинов
0
M 2.3
Адам Вирхов
7
Семён Торжков
0
M 1.4
Адам Вирхов
W
Макс Артимовский
L
M 1.5
Семён Торжков
W
Сейидов Теймур
L
M 2.4
Вадим Данильчик
L
Даниил Белянинов
W
M 1.6
Хачатур Юхно
L
Вадим Данильчик
W
M 1.7
Виталий Думиника
L
Даниил Белянинов
W
M 4.2
Саша Романишак
W
Шокир Эгамшукуров
L
M 3.3
Ислам Исмайлов
5
Саша Романишак
8
M 2.5
Ислам Исмайлов
W
Абдрахимов Абдрахим
F
M 1.8
Ислам Исмайлов
W
Дмитрий Калинин
L
M 1.9
Волосков Владислав
3
Абдрахимов Абдрахим
8
M 2.6
Саша Романишак
W
Азер Меджидов
L
M 1.10
Сергей Панко
L
Саша Романишак
W
M 1.11
Ренат Ахмадиев
0
Азер Меджидов
3
M 3.4
Шокир Эгамшукуров
6
Иван Андреевич
5
M 2.7
Шокир Эгамшукуров
6
Тимофеев Тимофей
4
M 1.12
Шокир Эгамшукуров
5
Расул Абакаров
3
M 1.13
Тимофеев Тимофей
W
Григорий Залуков
L
M 2.8
Илья Полонский
0
Иван Андреевич
4
M 1.14
Давуд Гаджиев
0
Илья Полонский
3
M 1.15
Иван Андреевич
W
Никита Козлов
L
Semi 2
Ализаде Рашид
2
Албаков Исмаил
8
M 4.3
Даниэль Ходорский
8
Ализаде Рашид
10
M 3.5
Даниэль Ходорский
4
Сабиров Сорбон
2
M 2.9
Виктор Кшеминский
4
Даниэль Ходорский
5
M 1.16
Новосёлов Вячеслав
L
Даниэль Ходорский
W
M 2.10
Саидшо Шорахматов
4
Сабиров Сорбон
5
M 1.17
Саидшо Шорахматов
2
Довлатов Владимир
1
M 1.18
Гончарук Егор
F
Сабиров Сорбон
W
M 3.6
Ализаде Рашид
7
Даниил Цаплин
5
M 2.11
Ализаде Рашид
4
Галай Виталий
0
M 1.19
Богдан Усольцев
L
Ализаде Рашид
W
M 1.20
Абасов Араз
5
Галай Виталий
6
M 2.12
Даниил Цаплин
W
Шайх Фауваз
L
M 1.21
Ескендир Умирбеков
0
Даниил Цаплин
6
M 1.22
Максим Крапивин
L
Шайх Фауваз
W
M 4.4
Албаков Исмаил
7
Тима Юсупов
5
M 3.7
Ивонинский Дмитрий
4
Албаков Исмаил
7
M 2.13
Ивонинский Дмитрий
6
Байрамов Орхан
2
M 1.23
Ион Нягу
L
Байрамов Орхан
W
M 2.14
Албаков Исмаил
5
Магомедов Мага
4
M 1.24
Албаков Исмаил
16
Станислав Анохин
0
M 1.25
Александр Нестеров
L
Магомедов Мага
W
M 3.8
Тима Юсупов
8
Дмитрий Зорихин
5
M 2.15
Тима Юсупов
4
Озодбек Усманов
3
M 1.26
Тима Юсупов
7
Рустам Ганиев
1
M 1.27
Иван Семенов
3
Озодбек Усманов
4
M 2.16
Дмитрий Зорихин
9
Виталий Куксенко
4
M 1.28
Али Гамидов
0
Дмитрий Зорихин
6
M 1.29
Виталий Куксенко
W
Бислан Гетаев
L
3rd place
Ализаде Рашид
W
Дауренбек Ердаулет
L
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm