Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
LG Кубок Севера 2019
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
-
By
ФКФ России
Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
http://Cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Даниил Абельдяев
Information
Matches
1. Групповая стадия (по 2 матча)
2. Стадия плейофф (DE, bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 2
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Богдан Астанин
12
10
1
1
0
17
14
3
31
Богдан Астанин
0
Влад Кошелев
1
Богдан Астанин
W
Никита Андреев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Богдан Астанин
3
Саша Васильев
2
Богдан Астанин
W
Артур Викторов
F
Богдан Астанин
3
Руслан Яминов
2
Руслан Яминов
3
Богдан Астанин
4
Артур Викторов
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Саша Васильев
3
Богдан Астанин
4
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Никита Андреев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Влад Кошелев
3
Богдан Астанин
3
2
Руслан Яминов
12
10
0
2
0
24
12
12
30
Руслан Яминов
4
Влад Кошелев
0
Руслан Яминов
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Саша Васильев
1
Руслан Яминов
7
Богдан Астанин
3
Руслан Яминов
2
Руслан Яминов
3
Богдан Астанин
4
Руслан Яминов
5
Саша Васильев
2
Руслан Яминов
W
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Влад Кошелев
2
Руслан Яминов
3
3
Влад Кошелев
12
9
1
2
0
14
15
-1
28
Руслан Яминов
4
Влад Кошелев
0
Богдан Астанин
0
Влад Кошелев
1
Влад Кошелев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Саша Васильев
2
Влад Кошелев
4
Влад Кошелев
4
Саша Васильев
3
Влад Кошелев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Влад Кошелев
3
Богдан Астанин
3
Влад Кошелев
2
Руслан Яминов
3
4
Саша Васильев
12
6
0
6
0
13
27
-14
18
Саша Васильев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Саша Васильев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Богдан Астанин
3
Саша Васильев
2
Саша Васильев
1
Руслан Яминов
7
Саша Васильев
2
Влад Кошелев
4
Влад Кошелев
4
Саша Васильев
3
Руслан Яминов
5
Саша Васильев
2
Саша Васильев
3
Богдан Астанин
4
Саша Васильев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Саша Васильев
W
5
Артур Викторов
12
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Саша Васильев
W
Руслан Яминов
W
Артур Викторов
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Артур Викторов
F
Артур Викторов
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Саша Васильев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
5
Марат Мухамадиев
12
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
Саша Васильев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Саша Васильев
W
5
Никита Андреев
12
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Никита Андреев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Никита Андреев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Никита Андреев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Round 1
Руслан Яминов
4
Влад Кошелев
0
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Round 2
Богдан Астанин
0
Влад Кошелев
1
Руслан Яминов
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Саша Васильев
W
Round 3
Богдан Астанин
W
Никита Андреев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Артур Викторов
F
Round 4
Богдан Астанин
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Влад Кошелев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Round 5
Богдан Астанин
3
Саша Васильев
2
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Никита Андреев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Round 6
Богдан Астанин
W
Артур Викторов
F
Саша Васильев
1
Руслан Яминов
7
Никита Андреев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Round 7
Богдан Астанин
3
Руслан Яминов
2
Саша Васильев
2
Влад Кошелев
4
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Никита Андреев
F
Round 8
Никита Андреев
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
4
Саша Васильев
3
Руслан Яминов
3
Богдан Астанин
4
Round 9
Влад Кошелев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Руслан Яминов
5
Саша Васильев
2
Артур Викторов
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Round 10
Руслан Яминов
W
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Саша Васильев
3
Богдан Астанин
4
Round 11
Артур Викторов
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Саша Васильев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Round 12
Артур Викторов
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Влад Кошелев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Богдан Астанин
W
Round 13
Саша Васильев
W
Артур Викторов
F
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Руслан Яминов
W
Влад Кошелев
3
Богдан Астанин
3
Round 14
Марат Мухамадиев
F
Саша Васильев
W
Никита Андреев
F
Артур Викторов
F
Влад Кошелев
2
Руслан Яминов
3
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm