Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Кубок России по интерактивному футболу-2019
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
-
By
ФКС России и РФС
http://ifootballcup.ru/
Winner
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
Information
Matches
1. Групповой этап (Swiss Format)
2. Плей-офф
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Round 4
Rounds
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Степан Михович (FunkBraza)
10
Сергей Баринов (bux_RU)
8
Антон Костин (lotan989)
3
Руслан Уразбахтин (The__Redz)
1
Артём Халилов (Xal_X8)
2
Роберт Фахретдинов (Ufenok77)
4
Антон Кленов (ffenokl)
5
Андрей Гурьев (Gambit_Timon)
6
Михаил Ковалёв (Faber_Castell_17)
8
Евгений Луценко (bgf704ka)
3
Артём Захаров (Tradecenter91)
6
Евгений Павленко (iNACTIVEtv)
4
Максим Брайт (WhiteRaven17)
8
Роман Елисеев (elinho_on_f1r3)
7
Андрей Коннов (gEx_Dron)
3
Давлят Сагитов (shutRus)
6
Данила Шемякин (igor-demetra-84)
3
Анар Балакишиев (ThierryHenry0318)
1
Павел Пурювкин (JohnnyGrime_ps)
2
Даниил Седых (Daniquell)
4
Илья Пелехацкий (i_pele10)
3
Михаил Запорожец (MikkyDM)
5
Эмин Мусеибов (Eldarbek)
2
Дмитрий Кретов (IamKrotik)
7
Никита Кузнецов (mcsich)
7
Владимир Ведерников (Keshpuk)
9
Антон Жуков (ExU_Antoha116)
2
Антон Смирнов (Achilles_3200)
6
Пётр Южаков (Petr20001999)
L
Константин Ляпин (liapinkos03)
W
Олег Матвиенко (RuslanTradeMaste)
1
Сергей Овдин (sport4ever89)
2
Дмитрий Федотов (Prodj1563)
7
Дмитрий Сотников (Dimitrious00)
8
Вадим Степаниденко (The_MFMan)
4
Станислав Концов (foqusnik)
3
Алексей Олейник (Don_klassi4esky)
5
Эльдар Магомедов (Eldarmag077)
9
Артём Афанасьев (Vorazan992)
5
Иван Касьянов (eabCska)
4
Олег Баженов (ReJIaX)
L
Александр Беляков (snkrs9)
W
Сергей Никитин (Serg__nikitos)
2
Дмитрий Катыкин (Dimontello)
5
Кирилл Волков (FiLoverFa)
10
Алексей Гриченко (giordano36km)
0
Михаил Кузьмин (M_69_K_)
0
Марко Кисич (MarkoKisich)
5
Арсений Черных (Chernykh18)
12
Артём Пархоменко (Tema1994)
3
Денис Мартынов (denigmar77)
3
Артур Амоян (messi1033)
8
Ислам Керимов (ESV_ANISMAS_)
8
Александр Мурашов (F1FAnimal)
2
Николай Дзеранов (Aguzar_92)
7
Андрей Алейников (YouMakeMeSoSad)
3
Платон Шелест (PlatonShelest)
W
Егор Хвостов (KilMix13)
L
Никита Арамов (nikivgg)
L
Марат Афзалов (Mara__Tona)
W
Евгений Титей (Bashak94)
L
Антон Горбачёв (Tonikaiser)
W
Даниил Абельдяев (krab_11)
L
Дмитрий Князев (md1337wcg)
W
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm