Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Elgiganten Cup 2v2
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
Winner
Team Wisely
Information
Matches
1. Gruppespil
2. GULD slutspil
3. SØLV slutspil
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
SØLV slutspil
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
TM FC
0
Team Wisely
1
Semi 1
TM FC
4
God Jul!
1
M 4.1
Hellebæk White Nights
0
TM FC
4
M 3.1
Hellebæk White Nights
2
Vangede Gang
1
M 2.1
FIFA fætrene
0
Hellebæk White Nights
3
M 1.1
Cukur Spor <•••>
1
FIFA fætrene
2
M 1.2
Choko FC
1
Hellebæk White Nights
3
M 2.2
Vangede Gang
2
AA
1
M 1.3
Sørby legenderne
0
Vangede Gang
2
M 1.4
AA
7
The Tigers
3
M 3.2
TM FC
4
Bronze 3- 4 the life
2
M 2.3
TM FC
4
Bendtners disciple
3
M 1.5
TM FC
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 1.6
Team underdogs
1
Bendtners disciple
2
M 2.4
Bronze 3- 4 the life
1
#Champsne
0
M 1.7
Num og Bum
1
Bronze 3- 4 the life
2
M 1.8
#Champsne
3
Ivar og Lucas
2
M 4.2
God Jul!
1
Aiwa Gilli
1
M 3.3
YoungStars
2
God Jul!
4
M 2.5
VM
0
YoungStars
3
M 1.9
Brazilian Bois
0
VM
3
M 1.10
YoungStars
3
Team Vilbrand
0
M 2.6
Niller og Fred
0
God Jul!
3
M 1.11
Niller og Fred
2
Team Ratatouille
1
M 1.12
God Jul!
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 3.4
Aiwa Gilli
1
Larsen og Larsen
0
M 2.7
Aiwa Gilli
3
Team WR
0
M 1.13
Aiwa Gilli
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 1.14
Fætrene
1
Team WR
3
M 2.8
Larsen og Larsen
3
Altid Næver
0
M 1.15
Larsen og Larsen
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 1.16
Altid Næver
2
Bingobåthorn
1
Semi 2
Team Gün
1
Team Wisely
3
M 4.3
Team Gün
5
DC FC
1
M 3.5
Team Somo
0
Team Gün
1
M 2.9
Team Somo
3
Team VD
0
M 1.17
Team Somo
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 1.18
BVB3300
3
Team VD
6
M 2.10
Team Gün
3
Saingam´s krigere
2
M 1.19
Team Gün
3
V FOR SEJR
1
M 1.20
Saingam´s krigere
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 3.6
DC FC
3
The Vikings
0
M 2.11
DC FC
6
FC WW
0
M 1.21
Lone Esport
1
DC FC
5
M 1.22
Gratis sejr
0
FC WW
3
M 2.12
The Vikings
4
Hr Listel og Hr Nielsen
3
M 1.23
Sls
2
The Vikings
3
M 1.24
Hr Listel og Hr Nielsen
3
Gratis sejr
0
M 4.4
Team Wisely
2
The Bendix army
1
M 3.7
Team Wisely
2
Veteranerne
0
M 2.13
Team Wisely
2
No To Racism
1
M 1.25
Chefen & Assistenten
1
Team Wisely
2
M 1.26
Team Weiglin
1
No To Racism
3
M 2.14
Risingtroopz SBS
2
Veteranerne
3
M 1.27
RageQuit
2
Risingtroopz SBS
4
M 1.28
Veteranerne
2
Lasse og Gustav
1
M 3.8
TheCombackBeast
1
The Bendix army
2
M 2.15
CirkleKFinessePriser
1
TheCombackBeast
2
M 1.29
Knud og Kirke
1
CirkleKFinessePriser
3
M 1.30
TheCombackBeast
2
Futtes Diciple
0
M 2.16
The Bendix army
3
GoalMachine
0
M 1.31
The Bendix army
2
De Ubesejrede
0
M 1.32
Team69
0
GoalMachine
2
3rd place
Team Gün
3
God Jul!
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm