Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
MK|Киберспартакиада Почты России
Mortal Kombat 11
Playstation 4
-
Online,
Онлайн
https://cyberspartakiada.ru/
Winner
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
Information
Matches
1. Дальний Восток (круговая)
2. МОСКВА (bo3)
3. ЮЖНЫЙ (bo3)
4. Центр (круговая)
5. Северо-Запад (круговая)
6. АППАРАТ УПРАВЛЕНИЯ (bo3)
7. СЕВЕРНЫЙ КАВКАЗ (bo3)
8. ВОЛГА (bo3)
9. УРАЛ (bo3)
10. СИБИРЬ (bo3)
11. ФИНАЛ, ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
12. ФИНАЛ, ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ (bo3/bo5)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 2
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
4
4
0
0
0
8
0
8
12
Попов Михаил (Москва)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
2
Попов Михаил (Москва)
4
3
0
1
0
6
2
4
9
Попов Михаил (Москва)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
3
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
4
2
0
2
0
4
4
0
6
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
4
Беляев Александр (Урал)
4
1
0
3
0
2
6
-4
3
Беляев Александр (Урал)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
5
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
4
0
0
4
0
0
8
-8
0
Беляев Александр (Урал)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Round 1
Беляев Александр (Урал)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Round 2
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Round 3
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Round 4
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
0
Попов Михаил (Москва)
2
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Round 5
Чокаева Екатерина (Центр)
2
Беляев Александр (Урал)
0
Жердев Дмитрий (Дальний Восток)
2
Мурашов Валерий (Сибирь)
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm