Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Onlineliga.de Community Pokal Saison 14
Football Manager 2021
PC
-
By
SoCCerDREAM & Tai Kahar
Online
http://www.onlineliga.de
Winner
TuS Kleefeld
Information
Matches
1. Gruppenphase
2. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Wolverhampton Neuried
1
TuS Kleefeld
2
Semi 1
S.V. Lichtenberg
0
Wolverhampton Neuried
1
M 4.1
S.V. Lichtenberg
1
FC Sharktalak
0
M 3.1
S.V. Lichtenberg
2
Eintracht Entenhausen
0
M 2.1
S.V. Lichtenberg
3
FV Heidenlautern
0
M 1.1
FC Hasenpower
0
FV Heidenlautern
1
M 2.2
Saxonia Ricklingen
0
Eintracht Entenhausen
2
M 1.2
FC Tonii
1
Saxonia Ricklingen
2
M 1.3
Bochumer Kickers
0
Eintracht Entenhausen
0
M 3.2
FC Sharktalak
1
Polonia Bottrop
1
M 2.3
FC Sharktalak
3
Union Estepona C.F.
0
M 1.4
Union Estepona C.F.
2
Internacional Palzing
1
M 2.4
SFC Kelsterbitches 04
1
Polonia Bottrop
1
M 1.5
Frösche United
0
Polonia Bottrop
2
M 4.2
SV Energie Hamm
F
Wolverhampton Neuried
W
M 3.3
Etoile Hannover
0
SV Energie Hamm
2
M 2.5
Fußballverein Werder
0
Etoile Hannover
1
M 1.6
Etoile Hannover
1
Vamos FC
0
M 2.6
FC PARTIZAN STUTTGART
0
SV Energie Hamm
0
M 1.7
Haselünner Haie
0
FC PARTIZAN STUTTGART
3
M 1.8
AS Lombardi Donnerschwee
0
SV Energie Hamm
3
M 3.4
Wolverhampton Neuried
W
FC Troublemakers
F
M 2.7
Wolverhampton Neuried
2
SGE4Ever
0
M 1.9
SGE4Ever
2
Der_Arminier
0
M 2.8
SV Schmiedezunft Nollingen
0
FC Troublemakers
2
M 1.10
Georgetown United
1
SV Schmiedezunft Nollingen
3
M 1.11
FC Troublemakers
3
Itzehoer Kogge
0
Semi 2
TuS Kleefeld
2
TaiTroopers
1
M 4.3
Kaiserslautern United 1900
1
TuS Kleefeld
4
M 3.5
Kaufbeuren Ravens
0
Kaiserslautern United 1900
0
M 2.9
Grüne Hölle Selben
2
Kaufbeuren Ravens
3
M 1.12
Marker Pilsner
1
Kaufbeuren Ravens
4
M 2.10
1. FC MannseN
0
Kaiserslautern United 1900
2
M 1.13
1. FC MannseN
2
FC 1919 Altenkunstadt
1
M 1.14
Kaiserslautern United 1900
2
Wietzenbrucher Chabos
0
M 3.6
SC Maleck
1
TuS Kleefeld
2
M 2.11
zNuk 88ers
0
SC Maleck
0
M 1.15
SC Maleck
3
SV Rot-Weiß Altenahr
0
M 2.12
TuS Kleefeld
5
Sportclub Gypsy
0
M 1.16
Sportclub Gypsy
2
1. FC Tefe Königsbrück
2
M 4.4
TaiTroopers
0
Wiesenbach Lions
0
M 3.7
TaiTroopers
3
VFC Kalkberg Weismain
0
M 2.13
TaiTroopers
1
Kickers Wettbergen
1
M 1.17
Corona Grün
2
Kickers Wettbergen
3
M 2.14
SV Gartenstadt 20
0
VFC Kalkberg Weismain
0
M 1.18
Viola-Piraten Wien
0
SV Gartenstadt 20
1
M 1.19
RC Bolognese Strohgäu
1
VFC Kalkberg Weismain
1
M 3.8
Wiesenbach Lions
2
Concordia Merian
0
M 2.15
Wiesenbach Lions
2
F2S München
1
M 1.20
Borussia Heeren 09
0
F2S München
2
M 2.16
Concordia Merian
1
FCHellmaster
0
M 1.21
Concordia Merian
2
Germania Norwich L.E.
1
M 1.22
FC Sukram 67
0
FCHellmaster
1
3rd place
TaiTroopers
1
S.V. Lichtenberg
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm