Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
eFADU Nacionais'21 - FIFA 21
Fifa 21
Playstation 4
-
By
FADU - Federação Académica do Desporto Universitário
https://esports.fadu.pt
Winner
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
Information
Matches
1. Qualificador NCS
2. Qualificador Porto
3. Qualificador Lisboa
4. Wildcard
5. Fase Final
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Wildcard
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
WB Round 5
WB Round 6
WB Round 7
GF Round 1
Grand Final
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
WB Final
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
L
WB 6.1
Júlio Oliveira (AAUM)
L
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
WB 5.1
Júlio Oliveira (AAUM)
W
João Barbosa (AAUAv)
F
WB 4.1
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
L
Júlio Oliveira (AAUM)
W
WB 3.1
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
W
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
L
WB 2.1
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
W
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
F
WB 1.1
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
Seed 65
F
WB 2.2
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
F
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
WB 1.2
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
W
João Pinto (AAIEUM)
F
WB 1.3
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
Bernardo Fernandes (AEFEUP)
F
WB 3.2
Júlio Oliveira (AAUM)
W
F
WB 2.3
Júlio Oliveira (AAUM)
W
F
WB 1.4
Seed 49
W
Seed 80
F
WB 2.4
Seed 17
W
F
WB 1.5
Seed 48
W
Seed 81
F
WB 4.2
João Barbosa (AAUAv)
W
F
WB 3.3
João Barbosa (AAUAv)
W
F
WB 2.5
Seed 8
F
João Barbosa (AAUAv)
W
WB 1.6
Seed 57
F
João Barbosa (AAUAv)
W
WB 2.6
Seed 25
W
F
WB 1.7
Seed 40
W
Seed 89
F
WB 3.4
W
F
WB 2.7
Seed 9
W
F
WB 1.8
Seed 56
W
Seed 73
F
WB 2.8
Diogo Costa (FAIPL)
F
W
WB 1.9
Dinis Pires (AAUAv)
F
Seed 88
W
WB 5.2
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
Diogo Couto Pereira (AEFEUP)
F
WB 4.3
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
Luís Oliveira (AAUAv)
F
WB 3.5
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
F
WB 2.9
Seed 4
F
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
WB 1.10
Pedro Jorge (AAUAv)
W
Seed 68
F
WB 2.10
W
Diana Ferreira (AAUAv)
F
WB 1.11
Hugo Sousa (AAUM)
F
Seed 100
W
WB 1.12
Diana Ferreira (AAUAv)
W
Seed 93
F
WB 3.6
F
Luís Oliveira (AAUAv)
W
WB 2.11
Seed 13
W
F
WB 1.13
Seed 52
W
Seed 77
F
WB 2.12
Seed 20
F
Luís Oliveira (AAUAv)
W
WB 1.14
Luís Oliveira (AAUAv)
W
Seed 84
F
WB 4.4
Diogo Couto Pereira (AEFEUP)
W
L
WB 3.7
Diogo Couto Pereira (AEFEUP)
W
Bruno Martins (AAIPCA)
L
WB 2.13
Seed 5
F
Diogo Couto Pereira (AEFEUP)
W
WB 1.15
Diogo Couto Pereira (AEFEUP)
W
Seed 69
F
WB 2.14
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
F
Bruno Martins (AAIPCA)
W
WB 1.16
Seed 37
F
Bruno Martins (AAIPCA)
W
WB 3.8
W
F
WB 2.15
Pedro Amâncio (AAUE)
F
W
WB 1.17
Seed 53
W
Manuel Cunha (AAUBI)
F
WB 2.16
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
F
W
WB 1.18
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
F
Seed 85
W
WB 6.2
Diogo Carvalho (AAUAv)
L
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
W
WB 5.3
Luís Rodrigues (AAIPCA)
L
Diogo Carvalho (AAUAv)
W
WB 4.5
Luís Rodrigues (AAIPCA)
W
F
WB 3.9
F
Luís Rodrigues (AAIPCA)
W
WB 2.17
Seed 2
W
Gonçalo Pinto (AEFMUP)
F
WB 1.19
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
F
Gonçalo Pinto (AEFMUP)
W
WB 2.18
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
F
Luís Rodrigues (AAIPCA)
W
WB 1.20
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
W
Gonçalo Lopes (AAUBI)
F
WB 1.21
Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS)
F
Luís Rodrigues (AAIPCA)
W
WB 3.10
W
F
WB 2.19
Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL)
F
W
WB 1.22
Tiago Alexandre (AAUAv)
F
Seed 79
W
WB 2.20
Seed 18
W
João Claro (AAUAv)
F
WB 1.23
João Claro (AAUAv)
W
João Matos (AAUAv)
F
WB 4.6
Filipe Silva (AAUTAD)
L
Diogo Carvalho (AAUAv)
W
WB 3.11
F
Filipe Silva (AAUTAD)
W
WB 2.21
Seed 7
W
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
F
WB 1.24
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
W
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
F
WB 2.22
Filipe Silva (AAUTAD)
W
F
WB 1.25
Seed 39
W
Seed 90
F
WB 3.12
Diogo Carvalho (AAUAv)
W
João Bastos (aeISEP)
L
WB 2.23
Diogo Carvalho (AAUAv)
W
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
L
WB 1.26
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
Seed 74
F
WB 2.24
Seed 23
F
João Bastos (aeISEP)
W
WB 1.27
Seed 42
F
João Bastos (aeISEP)
W
WB 5.4
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
L
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
W
WB 4.7
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
L
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
W
WB 3.13
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
W
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
L
WB 2.25
Seed 3
F
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
W
WB 1.28
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
W
Seed 67
F
WB 2.26
F
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
WB 1.29
Seed 30
W
Seed 99
F
WB 1.30
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
Seed 94
F
WB 3.14
Gonçalo Ribeiro (AEFADEUP)
L
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
W
WB 2.27
Gonçalo Ribeiro (AEFADEUP)
W
F
WB 1.31
Seed 51
W
Seed 78
F
WB 2.28
Seed 19
F
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
W
WB 1.32
Carlos Silva (AAUM)
F
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
W
WB 4.8
Rui Dinis (AAUTAD)
L
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
W
WB 3.15
Rui Dinis (AAUTAD)
W
Nuno Juvandes (AEFMUP)
L
WB 2.29
Seed 6
F
Rui Dinis (AAUTAD)
W
WB 1.33
Seed 59
F
Rui Dinis (AAUTAD)
W
WB 2.30
Seed 27
F
Nuno Juvandes (AEFMUP)
W
WB 1.34
Nuno Juvandes (AEFMUP)
W
Seed 91
F
WB 3.16
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
W
F
WB 2.31
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
W
João Fernandes (AAUTAD)
F
WB 1.35
João Fernandes (AAUTAD)
W
Seed 75
F
WB 2.32
Seed 22
W
F
WB 1.36
Seed 43
W
Seed 86
F
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB Round 7
LB Round 8
LB Round 9
LB Round 10
LB Round 11
LB Round 12
LB Final
Tomás Brito (AEFEUP)
L
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 11.1
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
L
LB 10.1
Diogo Carvalho (AAUAv)
L
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 9.1
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
L
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 8.1
Diogo Couto Pereira (AEFEUP)
F
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
W
LB 7.1
Rui Dinis (AAUTAD)
L
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
W
LB 6.1
Rui Dinis (AAUTAD)
W
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
F
LB 5.1
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
W
L
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.8
L
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
W
LB 3.1
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
W
João Fernandes (AAUTAD)
L
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.32
L
Tiago Leitão (AEFEUNL)
W
LB 2.2
João Fernandes (AAUTAD)
W
Manuel Cunha (AAUBI)
L
LB 4.2
Bruno Martins (AAIPCA)
L
W
LB 3.2
W
L
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.30
W
Loser of WB 1.16
L
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.29
W
Loser of WB 1.15
L
LB 6.2
Pedro Oliveira (AAUM)
W
F
LB 5.2
F
W
LB 4.3
Loser of WB 3.6
W
L
LB 3.3
W
L
LB 2.5
Loser of WB 2.28
W
Loser of WB 1.14
L
LB 2.6
Loser of WB 2.27
W
Loser of WB 1.13
L
LB 4.4
Loser of WB 3.5
W
L
LB 3.4
W
L
LB 2.7
Loser of WB 2.26
W
L
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.12
W
Hugo Sousa (AAUM)
F
LB 2.8
Loser of WB 2.25
W
Loser of WB 1.10
L
LB 8.2
João Barbosa (AAUAv)
L
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 7.2
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
L
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 6.3
Filipe Silva (AAUTAD)
F
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
LB 5.3
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
F
LB 4.5
Loser of WB 3.4
L
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
LB 3.5
Dinis Pires (AAUAv)
L
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
LB 2.9
Loser of WB 2.24
L
Dinis Pires (AAUAv)
W
LB 2.10
Álvaro Nunes (AAIPS)
W
Loser of WB 1.8
L
LB 4.6
Loser of WB 3.3
L
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
W
LB 3.6
L
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
W
LB 2.11
Loser of WB 2.22
F
Loser of WB 1.7
W
LB 2.12
David Birra (AEFEUNL)
W
Loser of WB 1.6
L
LB 6.4
Loser of WB 4.5
F
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 5.4
L
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
LB 4.7
Loser of WB 3.2
W
João Claro (AAUAv)
L
LB 3.7
João Claro (AAUAv)
W
Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL)
L
LB 2.13
João Claro (AAUAv)
W
Loser of WB 1.5
L
LB 2.14
Miguel Ferreira (AEFEUNL)
W
Loser of WB 1.4
L
LB 4.8
Basílio Medeiros (AAUAlg)
W
Gonçalo Pinto (AEFMUP)
L
LB 3.8
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
L
Gonçalo Pinto (AEFMUP)
W
LB 2.15
Nuno Fernandes (AAIEUM)
W
Bernardo Fernandes (AEFEUP)
L
LB 1.2
Bernardo Fernandes (AEFEUP)
W
João Pinto (AAIEUM)
F
LB 2.16
Gonçalo Pinto (AEFMUP)
W
Loser of WB 1.1
L
LB 10.2
Júlio Oliveira (AAUM)
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 9.2
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 8.3
Diogo Sequeira (AAUBI)
W
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
L
LB 7.3
F
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
LB 6.5
Loser of WB 4.4
W
F
LB 5.5
W
Nuno Juvandes (AEFMUP)
L
LB 4.9
Loser of WB 3.16
W
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
L
LB 3.9
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
W
Pedro Amâncio (AAUE)
L
LB 2.17
Miguel Rento (AAIUEM)
W
Loser of WB 1.36
L
LB 2.18
Pedro Amâncio (AAUE)
W
Loser of WB 1.35
L
LB 4.10
Nuno Juvandes (AEFMUP)
W
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
L
LB 3.10
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
W
F
LB 2.19
Francisco Neto (AEFEUNL)
W
Loser of WB 1.34
F
LB 2.20
Loser of WB 2.13
F
Loser of WB 1.33
W
LB 6.6
Luís Oliveira (AAUAv)
L
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
LB 5.6
Gonçalo Ribeiro (AEFADEUP)
F
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
LB 4.11
Gonçalo Ribeiro (AEFADEUP)
W
Carlos Silva (AAUM)
F
LB 3.11
Carlos Silva (AAUM)
W
L
LB 2.21
Loser of WB 2.12
L
Carlos Silva (AAUM)
W
LB 2.22
Loser of WB 2.11
F
Loser of WB 1.31
W
LB 4.12
Gonçalo Silva (AAIPS)
W
Diana Ferreira (AAUAv)
F
LB 3.12
Diana Ferreira (AAUAv)
W
F
LB 2.23
Diana Ferreira (AAUAv)
W
F
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 1.30
W
Loser of WB 1.29
L
LB 2.24
Loser of WB 2.9
F
Loser of WB 1.28
W
LB 8.4
Luís Rodrigues (AAIPCA)
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 7.4
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
F
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 6.7
Loser of WB 4.2
F
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
W
LB 5.7
João Bastos (aeISEP)
F
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
W
LB 4.13
João Bastos (aeISEP)
W
Diogo Costa (FAIPL)
F
LB 3.13
Diogo Costa (FAIPL)
W
L
LB 2.25
Diogo Costa (FAIPL)
W
Loser of WB 1.27
L
LB 2.26
Loser of WB 2.7
F
Loser of WB 1.26
W
LB 4.14
Loser of WB 3.11
L
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
W
LB 3.14
L
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
W
LB 2.27
Loser of WB 2.6
F
Loser of WB 1.25
W
LB 2.28
Loser of WB 2.5
L
João Mateus (AAIEUM)
W
LB 6.8
Miguel Aldeagas (AAIPS)
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 5.8
Tiago Alexandre (AAUAv)
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 4.15
Loser of WB 3.10
L
Tiago Alexandre (AAUAv)
W
LB 3.15
João Matos (AAUAv)
F
Tiago Alexandre (AAUAv)
W
LB 2.29
Loser of WB 2.4
L
João Matos (AAUAv)
W
LB 2.30
Loser of WB 2.3
L
Tiago Alexandre (AAUAv)
W
LB 4.16
Loser of WB 3.9
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 3.16
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
L
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
LB 2.31
Cláudio Filipe (AAIPS)
W
Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS)
L
LB 1.4
Nuno Gonçalves (AAIPS)
W
Gonçalo Lopes (AAUBI)
F
LB 2.32
Daniel Barreiro (AEESEP)
W
Filipe Carapeta (FAIPL)
L
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm