Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
LG Кубок Сибири Финал 2018
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
By
ФКФ России
Новокузнецк, ДК «Алюминщик»
http://cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Павел Витальев (Иркутск)
Information
Matches
1. Групповая стадия (DE, bo1)
2. Стадия плейофф(bo2, с 1/2-bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Групповая стадия (DE, bo1)
Bracket Group 1
Данил Неверов (Осинники)
3
Виталий Парферов (Новосибирск)
1
Данил Неверов (Осинники)
W
Unnamed #29
L
Виталий Парферов (Новосибирск)
3
Владимир Иванов (Кемерово)
1
Виталий Парферов (Новосибирск)
2
Владимир Иванов (Кемерово)
3
Владимир Иванов (Кемерово)
W
Unnamed #29
L
Bracket Group 2
Семён Ремезов (Новокузнецк)
2
Владимир Семизаров (Киселёвск)
1
Семён Ремезов (Новокузнецк)
2
Алексей Волков (Иркутск)
1
Максим Сеславин (Красноярск)
0
Владимир Семизаров (Киселёвск)
1
Владимир Семизаров (Киселёвск)
0
Максим Сеславин (Красноярск)
1
Максим Сеславин (Красноярск)
4
Алексей Волков (Иркутск)
2
Bracket Group 3
Александр Чижиков (Кемерово)
6
Александр Соболев (Кемерово)
1
Александр Чижиков (Кемерово)
3
Артём Кузнецов (Кемерово)
1
Александр Соболев (Кемерово)
4
Константин Семенов (Северск)
1
Александр Соболев (Кемерово)
1
Константин Семенов (Северск)
3
Константин Семенов (Северск)
2
Артём Кузнецов (Кемерово)
1
Bracket Group 4
Максим Богатко (Междуреченск)
2
Андрей Елегечев (Новосибирск)
3
Максим Богатко (Междуреченск)
1
Юрий Сошинский (Ульяновск)
0
Семён Очаповский (Новокузнецк)
2
Андрей Елегечев (Новосибирск)
4
Максим Богатко (Междуреченск)
0
Юрий Сошинский (Ульяновск)
1
Семён Очаповский (Новокузнецк)
1
Юрий Сошинский (Ульяновск)
2
Bracket Group 5
Павел Витальев (Иркутск)
3
Василий Кузьмин (Томск)
2
Вячеслав Мальцев (Новокузнецк)
2
Павел Витальев (Иркутск)
4
Василий Кузьмин (Томск)
3
Максим Поданев (Томск)
2
Василий Кузьмин (Томск)
3
Максим Поданев (Томск)
2
Максим Поданев (Томск)
4
Вячеслав Мальцев (Новокузнецк)
3
Bracket Group 6
Максим Свиридов (Томск)
3
Максим Притчин (Кемерово)
5
Никита Буксбаум (Новокузнецк)
1
Максим Свиридов (Томск)
2
Unnamed #30
L
Максим Притчин (Кемерово)
W
Максим Свиридов (Томск)
2
Никита Буксбаум (Новокузнецк)
0
Unnamed #30
L
Никита Буксбаум (Новокузнецк)
W
Bracket Group 7
Михаил Усов (Иркутск)
5
Никита Кузин (Абакан)
2
Unnamed #32
L
Михаил Усов (Иркутск)
W
Никита Кузин (Абакан)
4
Никита Глазков (Новокузнецк)
3
Никита Кузин (Абакан)
3
Никита Глазков (Новокузнецк)
7
Никита Глазков (Новокузнецк)
W
Unnamed #32
L
Bracket Group 8
Дмитрий Жигалин (Новосибирск)
2
Максим Золотарёв (Новосибирск)
3
Дмитрий Жигалин (Новосибирск)
2
Артур Глотов (Томск)
1
Unnamed #31
L
Максим Золотарёв (Новосибирск)
W
Дмитрий Жигалин (Новосибирск)
3
Артур Глотов (Томск)
2
Unnamed #31
L
Артур Глотов (Томск)
W
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm