Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
WESG Iberia
Counter-Strike: GO
PC
-
By
WESG
Online
http://www.wesg-iberia-com
Winner
wololos
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Final
wololos
W
gBots
L
Semi 1
wololos
W
Ramboot Club
L
M 5.1
wololos
2
Hedgehog
0
M 4.1
wololos
2
Alientech
1
M 3.1
wololos
16
BKN ACD2
1
M 2.1
wololos
16
PINKIBESTMIX
7
M 1.1
PINKIBESTMIX
W
UNIT5
L
M 2.2
Grow uP
L
BKN ACD2
W
M 3.2
UNLUKU
0
Alientech
16
M 2.3
nowornever
L
UNLUKU
W
M 2.4
e-Demons
0
Alientech
16
M 4.2
Last Tribe
0
Hedgehog
2
M 3.3
Last Tribe
16
Panthers Stars
12
M 2.5
Last Tribe
16
Vykings Club
7
M 1.2
Vykings Club
W
Movistar Riders CS:GO
L
M 2.6
Gasteiz Gaming
0
Panthers Stars
16
M 3.4
Hedgehog
16
OFFSET
5
M 2.7
MadMonkeyz
L
Hedgehog
W
M 1.3
Hedgehog
16
Hostage Club
3
M 2.8
Entropy
0
OFFSET
16
M 5.2
Ramboot Club
2
Panthers.INVICTUS
0
M 4.3
Ramboot Club
2
Team eu4ia
0
M 3.5
Ramboot Club
W
Delta7
L
M 2.9
TsG ESPORT
1
Ramboot Club
16
M 1.4
CanariasGaming
5
Ramboot Club
16
M 2.10
Dawn Drakes
11
Delta7
16
M 3.6
ForTheWin eSports
9
Team eu4ia
16
M 2.11
ForTheWin eSports
16
LoS GiTaNiKoS
8
M 2.12
R2K eSports
L
Team eu4ia
W
M 4.4
Panthers.INVICTUS
2
Godlike Gamer
0
M 3.7
Panthers.INVICTUS
16
Searching 4 Club
13
M 2.13
HotMallows
14
Panthers.INVICTUS
16
M 1.5
LanZz Gaming
L
Panthers.INVICTUS
W
M 2.14
CryZeN Gaming
10
Searching 4 Club
16
M 3.8
Godlike Gamer
W
Team MDB
L
M 2.15
TEAM COSTA
L
Godlike Gamer
W
M 2.16
Trojan
L
Team MDB
W
Semi 2
gBots
W
MAD Lions E.C.
L
M 5.3
gBots
2
Easy Qualifier
1
M 4.5
gBots
2
Alphalphas
0
M 3.9
BKN ACD
0
gBots
16
M 2.17
Galatics.Sync
L
BKN ACD
W
M 1.6
BKN ACD
W
EYESHIELD GAMING
L
M 2.18
INTENSIVE GAMING
3
gBots
16
M 3.10
Team insert name here
6
Alphalphas
16
M 2.19
Team insert name here
16
kViar Gaming
9
M 2.20
Hexagone Esports
L
Alphalphas
W
M 4.6
Easy Qualifier
2
Team Heretics
0
M 3.11
Easy Qualifier
16
FTW.ES
3
M 2.21
HunTTers
1
Easy Qualifier
16
M 1.7
Easy Qualifier
16
Gamerbots
8
M 2.22
FTW.ES
W
KGG
L
M 3.12
Team Heretics
16
Flame eSports
2
M 2.23
R3X Gaming
5
Team Heretics
16
M 2.24
Flame eSports
W
ZbERNAINS
L
M 5.4
Defining Stars
0
MAD Lions E.C.
2
M 4.7
Defining Stars
2
ThunderX3 Baskonia
0
M 3.13
x6tence Black
8
Defining Stars
16
M 2.25
Eagle Mastery
L
x6tence Black
W
M 1.8
x6tence Black
W
InforPereira Gaming
L
M 2.26
RandomRambos
L
Defining Stars
W
M 3.14
uP.Rage
1
ThunderX3 Baskonia
16
M 2.27
ReHab!!
7
uP.Rage
16
M 2.28
ThunderX3 Baskonia
16
PROCOM
8
M 4.8
MAD Lions E.C.
2
Team Portugal
0
M 3.15
MAD Lions E.C.
W
Electronik Generation.PRO
L
M 2.29
MAD Lions E.C.
16
Team Exera
7
M 1.9
ThunderBeast
10
Team Exera
16
M 2.30
Time Walkers
L
Electronik Generation.PRO
W
M 3.16
Black-Planet
6
Team Portugal
16
M 2.31
Black-Planet
W
Panthers Esports
L
M 2.32
DRKGaming
L
Team Portugal
W
3rd place
MAD Lions E.C.
L
Ramboot Club
W
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm