Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Кипербол 5 сезон (весна) Fast Cup #2 eFootball 2023 Mobile
Generic Discipline
Mobile
By
ФКФ России
Online
Winner
Конюхов Игорь
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Ивонинский Дмитрий
1
Конюхов Игорь
2
Semi 1
Маремкулов Дамир
1
Ивонинский Дмитрий
2
M 4.1
Смирнов Виталий
0
Маремкулов Дамир
2
M 3.1
Гюламетов Керим
L
Смирнов Виталий
W
M 2.1
Гюламетов Керим
2
Тошхужаев Бахтиер
0
M 1.1
Краснов Максим
0
Тошхужаев Бахтиер
2
M 2.2
Смирнов Виталий
2
Кшеминский Виктор
0
M 1.2
Сыргабаев Пулат
0
Смирнов Виталий
2
M 1.3
Кшеминский Виктор
2
Каршибоев Тимур
0
M 3.2
Паламарчук Юрий
0
Маремкулов Дамир
2
M 2.3
Зейналбеков Самир
F
Паламарчук Юрий
W
M 1.4
Рычнев Сергей
0
Паламарчук Юрий
2
M 2.4
Саадян Роман
1
Маремкулов Дамир
2
M 1.5
Халил Амирхан
0
Маремкулов Дамир
2
M 4.2
Ивонинский Дмитрий
2
Климов Даниил
0
M 3.3
Думиника Виталий
0
Ивонинский Дмитрий
2
M 2.5
Суюнов Элержон
0
Думиника Виталий
2
M 1.6
Думиника Виталий
2
Кавин Максим
1
M 2.6
Ивонинский Дмитрий
2
Салихянов Амирхан
0
M 1.7
Ивонинский Дмитрий
2
Канукоев Беслан
1
M 1.8
Белорусов Владимир
1
Салихянов Амирхан
2
M 3.4
Раупов Самандар
1
Климов Даниил
2
M 2.7
Раупов Самандар
2
Рахимов Сомонджон
0
M 1.9
Долгих Евгений
F
Рахимов Сомонджон
W
M 2.8
Смолов Сергей
1
Климов Даниил
2
M 1.10
Смолов Сергей
2
Синицин Андрей
0
M 1.11
Потрымба Евгений
0
Климов Даниил
2
Semi 2
Ферзоев Абдул
1
Конюхов Игорь
2
M 4.3
Исмоилов Абдуллох
0
Ферзоев Абдул
2
M 3.5
Ушаков Илья
1
Исмоилов Абдуллох
2
M 2.9
Ушаков Илья
2
Соколов Артем
1
M 1.12
Соколов Артем
2
Курильчик Игор
0
M 2.10
Козлов Владислав
0
Исмоилов Абдуллох
2
M 1.13
Козлов Владислав
2
Мустафин Амир
0
M 1.14
Умаров Азимжон
1
Исмоилов Абдуллох
2
M 3.6
Ерохов Антон
1
Ферзоев Абдул
2
M 2.11
Бурыгин Максим
F
Ерохов Антон
W
M 1.15
Таалайбек Эрлан
F
Ерохов Антон
W
M 2.12
Чаплыгин Евгений
1
Ферзоев Абдул
2
M 1.16
Уваров Федор
1
Ферзоев Абдул
2
M 4.4
Каракожаев Бектур
0
Конюхов Игорь
2
M 3.7
Каракожаев Бектур
2
Османов Гасан
1
M 2.13
Анваржонов Сардорбек
0
Каракожаев Бектур
2
M 1.17
Каракожаев Бектур
2
Макевкин Илья
0
M 2.14
Юлдашев Азиз
0
Османов Гасан
2
M 1.18
Беляев Вячеслав
1
Юлдашев Азиз
2
M 1.19
Османов Гасан
2
Бектемиров Адиль
1
M 3.8
Сафолов Фирдавс
0
Конюхов Игорь
2
M 2.15
Сафолов Фирдавс
2
Дзобаев Арсен
0
M 1.20
Исмоилов Арсен
0
Дзобаев Арсен
2
M 2.16
Конюхов Игорь
2
Виктор Шнайдер
0
M 1.21
Меликов Гейдар
F
Виктор Шнайдер
W
3rd place
Ферзоев Абдул
2
Маремкулов Дамир
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm