Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Кипербол 5 сезон (весна) Fast Cup #2 (FIFA 23) PS5, XboxSeries X/S, PC
Fifa 23
PC, Playstation 5, Xbox Series
By
ФКФ России
Online
Winner
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Трамбецкий trambetsky Денис
0
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
2
Semi 1
Трамбецкий trambetsky Денис
2
Прохожаев Egoroy-_- Егор
1
M 4.1
Трамбецкий trambetsky Денис
2
Левин Gon_LittleLion Юрий
0
M 3.1
Трамбецкий trambetsky Денис
2
Карловский Le Pr0fesseur Александр
0
M 2.1
Трамбецкий trambetsky Денис
2
Самойлов ShuSh Иван
0
M 1.1
Стеняев ScallyMilano2607 Артур
0
Самойлов ShuSh Иван
2
M 2.2
Карловский Le Pr0fesseur Александр
2
Виноградов Pretty_Scream_11Олег
1
M 1.2
Карловский Le Pr0fesseur Александр
W
Зайцев vovsv Владимир
F
M 1.3
Виноградов Pretty_Scream_11Олег
2
Эстемиров tumho555 Муса
0
M 3.2
Левин Gon_LittleLion Юрий
2
Попов xLaz1ch Павел
1
M 2.3
Мартынов Kick_off Александр
0
Левин Gon_LittleLion Юрий
2
M 1.4
Левин Gon_LittleLion Юрий
2
Гребеньков pulpy_vote5 Тимур
0
M 2.4
Попов xLaz1ch Павел
2
Байков 11artem11111 Артём
1
M 1.5
Ханов ShaXmatniK Карим
0
Байков 11artem11111 Артём
2
M 4.2
Прохожаев Egoroy-_- Егор
2
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
0
M 3.3
Прохожаев Egoroy-_- Егор
2
Гришкин SFP_zzz Александр
1
M 2.5
Прохожаев Egoroy-_- Егор
2
Скирта denziL Данил
0
M 1.6
Елисеев Eliseeeeev Артем
F
Скирта denziL Данил
W
M 2.6
Трегубов Alexey_19 Алексей
0
Гришкин SFP_zzz Александр
2
M 1.7
Гришкин SFP_zzz Александр
2
Жмуда ZhmuDan_tur Даниил
0
M 3.4
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
Романов Roomanov Семен
0
M 2.7
Овдин sport4ever89 Сергей
2
Сошинский madM1ght Юрий
0
M 1.8
Смирнов Crixus Антон
F
Сошинский madM1ght Юрий
W
M 2.8
Слюзов S_SlyuS Сергей
1
Романов Roomanov Семен
2
M 1.9
Севастьянов SergineerS Сергей
0
Романов Roomanov Семен
2
Semi 2
Марейчев mareec111
0
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
2
M 4.3
Нечаев gen4ikk Геннадий
0
Марейчев mareec111
2
M 3.5
Манылов oleg545 Олег
0
Нечаев gen4ikk Геннадий
2
M 2.9
Манылов oleg545 Олег
W
Бельчиков Antohabel17 Антон
F
M 1.10
Ильин ilyin09 Владислав
F
Бельчиков Antohabel17 Антон
W
M 2.10
Нечаев gen4ikk Геннадий
2
Авербух AM1TYPE Мартин
1
M 1.11
Гачегов unHappy77 Евгений
0
Нечаев gen4ikk Геннадий
2
M 1.12
Авербух AM1TYPE Мартин
W
Муратов Bahadir Баходир
F
M 3.6
Марейчев mareec111
2
Рыбальченко Владислав Александрович
0
M 2.11
Терещенко teroleg Олег
0
Марейчев mareec111
2
M 1.13
Косолапов KeyNi_23 Никита
1
Марейчев mareec111
2
M 2.12
Богданов Danil9383 Данил
F
Рыбальченко Владислав Александрович
W
M 1.14
Коваль Tsokolina Данил
F
Рыбальченко Владислав Александрович
W
M 4.4
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
2
Паршин aepavel Павел
0
M 3.7
Михайлов KIRIESH Кирилл
1
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
2
M 2.13
Мухин KonungVeles Кирилл
F
Михайлов KIRIESH Кирилл
W
M 1.15
Михайлов KIRIESH Кирилл
2
Богданов Danil7373 Данил
0
M 2.14
Еландов solo_alwaazeeer Егор
1
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
2
M 1.16
Закарян Arman Арман
1
Попов SUN-IvanSTal Иван
2
M 3.8
Паршин aepavel Павел
2
Авдалян Rifeerr Георгий
0
M 2.15
Яресько olegrsm Олег
0
Паршин aepavel Павел
2
M 1.17
Паршин aepavel Павел
W
Узунян dopler13 Осип
F
M 2.16
Смирнов modest Максим
F
Авдалян Rifeerr Георгий
W
M 1.18
Авдалян Rifeerr Георгий
2
Атаманов LateSummer5625 Константин
1
3rd place
Марейчев mareec111
0
Прохожаев Egoroy-_- Егор
2
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm