Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Mastercard Nexus Tour étape 2
League Of Legends
PC
-
By
Riot Games
Online
https://www.mastercardnexustour.com/
Winner
SEAVEN
Information
Matches
1. Système Suisse
2. Seed 2
3. seed 6-7-8
4. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Swiss Group 1
Rounds
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
#
Name
Pts
History
1
Elyandra Esport
12
W
W
W
W
W
W
Elyandra Esport
W
Forerunners
L
Elyandra Esport
W
PROJET S
L
Elyandra Esport
W
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
L
Elyandra Esport
W
Kaeru Gyangu
L
Elyandra Esport
W
DREAGS
L
Elyandra Esport
W
First Time Together
L
2
Omerix
10
W
W
L
W
W
W
Omerix
W
TOXICROAK
L
Omerix
W
HUGE Esport
L
Project I
W
Omerix
L
Omerix
W
Amazing Frog Slayers
L
Omerix
W
4 Fit 1 Fat
L
Omerix
W
PCS Académie
L
2
First Time Together
10
W
W
W
W
W
L
Skillcamp Academy
L
First Time Together
W
Exalty
L
First Time Together
W
First Time Together
W
SC Bastia Esport
L
First Time Together
W
Stelios
L
First Time Together
W
Alpha SoloQ Players
L
Elyandra Esport
W
First Time Together
L
4
DREAGS
10
W
W
W
W
L
W
DREAGS
W
Frost Tails
L
DREAGS
W
ENDAVANT
L
Synergie E-sport
L
DREAGS
W
DREAGS
W
Oserv
L
Elyandra Esport
W
DREAGS
L
DREAGS
W
CICADAS GAMING
L
5
Project I
10
W
W
W
L
W
W
Project I
W
Surprise
L
Project I
W
MARÉKAGÉ
L
Project I
W
Omerix
L
Project I
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
W
Project I
W
Exalty
L
Project I
W
SC Bastia Esport
L
6
SEAVEN
10
W
W
L
W
W
W
SEAVEN
W
PCS Académie
L
SEAVEN
W
GoDisband
L
SEAVEN
L
Kaeru Gyangu
W
SEAVEN
W
TUEURS
L
SEAVEN
W
Les gros Maîtres
L
SEAVEN
W
SOBA
L
6
COLORS ESPORT
10
W
W
L
W
W
W
COLORS ESPORT
W
4 Fit 1 Fat
L
COLORS ESPORT
W
DayLight ESC
L
COLORS ESPORT
L
Oserv
W
COLORS ESPORT
W
PEST
L
COLORS ESPORT
W
ETVN
L
Kaeru Gyangu
L
COLORS ESPORT
W
6
Stelios
10
W
W
W
L
W
W
Stelios
W
BYOD Esport
L
Stelios
W
mGa eSport
L
Stelios
W
Les exilés
L
First Time Together
W
Stelios
L
Stelios
W
LES BOOMERS
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
L
Stelios
W
9
Kaeru Gyangu
8
W
W
W
L
W
L
Kaeru Gyangu
W
Couscous Grec Aubergine
L
Kaeru Gyangu
W
Voltage
L
SEAVEN
L
Kaeru Gyangu
W
Elyandra Esport
W
Kaeru Gyangu
L
Kaeru Gyangu
W
MARÉKAGÉ
L
Kaeru Gyangu
L
COLORS ESPORT
W
9
Alpha SoloQ Players
8
W
W
W
W
L
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
W
NSJ ESPORT
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
W
Ness E-Sport
L
CICADAS GAMING
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
W
Project I
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
W
First Time Together
W
Alpha SoloQ Players
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
L
Stelios
W
11
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
8
W
W
L
W
L
W
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
1337 Pharma Esport
L
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
Team Alkya
L
Elyandra Esport
W
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
L
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
La Meute
L
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
L
SOBA
W
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
PROJET S
L
11
4 Fit 1 Fat
8
L
W
W
W
L
W
COLORS ESPORT
W
4 Fit 1 Fat
L
Prestige Esport
L
4 Fit 1 Fat
W
Voltage
L
4 Fit 1 Fat
W
Team Alkya
L
4 Fit 1 Fat
W
Omerix
W
4 Fit 1 Fat
L
4 Fit 1 Fat
W
PEST
L
13
PCS Académie
8
L
W
W
W
W
L
SEAVEN
W
PCS Académie
L
PCS Académie
W
IMPERIAL LEAGUE E-SPORT
L
PCS Académie
W
1337 Pharma Esport
L
Skillcamp Academy
L
PCS Académie
W
Oserv
L
PCS Académie
W
Omerix
W
PCS Académie
L
14
Oserv
8
W
W
W
L
L
W
Oserv
W
Yume Academy
L
Oserv
W
Oblivion Esport
L
COLORS ESPORT
L
Oserv
W
DREAGS
W
Oserv
L
Oserv
L
PCS Académie
W
Oserv
W
Ness E-Sport
L
15
Amazing Frog Slayers
8
L
W
W
L
W
W
Amazing Frog Slayers
L
HUGE Esport
W
Amazing Frog Slayers
W
TOXICROAK
L
Exotic French
L
Amazing Frog Slayers
W
Omerix
W
Amazing Frog Slayers
L
Amazing Frog Slayers
W
MAVERICK
L
Amazing Frog Slayers
W
mGa eSport
L
15
CICADAS GAMING
8
W
W
L
W
W
L
CICADAS GAMING
W
Dopamine Dream
L
CICADAS GAMING
W
Falk Esport
L
CICADAS GAMING
L
Alpha SoloQ Players
W
Team du Sud Pitchounes
L
CICADAS GAMING
W
CICADAS GAMING
W
HUGE Esport
L
DREAGS
W
CICADAS GAMING
L
17
Team Alkya
8
W
L
W
L
W
W
Team Alkya
W
LES BOOMERS
L
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
Team Alkya
L
ETVN
L
Team Alkya
W
Team Alkya
L
4 Fit 1 Fat
W
Team Alkya
W
Exotic French
L
Team Alkya
W
CROA CROA
L
17
HUGE Esport
8
W
L
W
W
L
W
Amazing Frog Slayers
L
HUGE Esport
W
Omerix
W
HUGE Esport
L
HUGE Esport
W
DayLight ESC
L
HUGE Esport
W
Dopamine Dream
L
CICADAS GAMING
W
HUGE Esport
L
HUGE Esport
W
ETVN
L
17
Synergie E-sport
8
W
W
L
L
W
W
La Meute
L
Synergie E-sport
W
CROA CROA
L
Synergie E-sport
W
Synergie E-sport
L
DREAGS
W
Synergie E-sport
L
Les gros Maîtres
W
Synergie E-sport
W
Always Jungle DIfference
L
Synergie E-sport
W
Falk Esport
L
20
SC Bastia Esport
8
W
W
L
W
W
L
SC Bastia Esport
W
Team Divergentes
L
SC Bastia Esport
W
TUEURS
L
First Time Together
W
SC Bastia Esport
L
SC Bastia Esport
W
Forerunners
L
SC Bastia Esport
W
Team du Sud Pitchounes
L
Project I
W
SC Bastia Esport
L
20
TOXICROAK
8
L
L
W
W
W
W
Omerix
W
TOXICROAK
L
Amazing Frog Slayers
W
TOXICROAK
L
TOXICROAK
W
Antic ESC
L
Les zinzins
L
TOXICROAK
W
Skillcamp Academy
L
TOXICROAK
W
Team du Sud Pitchounes
L
TOXICROAK
W
20
MARÉKAGÉ
8
W
L
W
W
L
W
BOZO
L
MARÉKAGÉ
W
Project I
W
MARÉKAGÉ
L
Les zinzins
L
MARÉKAGÉ
W
MARÉKAGÉ
W
Falk Esport
L
Kaeru Gyangu
W
MARÉKAGÉ
L
MARÉKAGÉ
W
Oblivion Esport
L
20
LES BOOMERS
8
L
W
W
W
L
W
Team Alkya
W
LES BOOMERS
L
1337 Pharma Esport
L
LES BOOMERS
W
GoDisband
L
LES BOOMERS
W
Surprise
L
LES BOOMERS
W
Stelios
W
LES BOOMERS
L
Exalty
L
LES BOOMERS
W
24
SOBA
8
W
W
L
W
W
L
RHENETTES
L
SOBA
W
New Blacks
L
SOBA
W
SOBA
L
Team du Sud Pitchounes
W
SOBA
W
Always Jungle DIfference
L
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
L
SOBA
W
SEAVEN
W
SOBA
L
25
Prestige Esport
8
L
L
W
W
W
W
Prestige Esport
L
DayLight ESC
W
Prestige Esport
L
4 Fit 1 Fat
W
Couscous Grec Aubergine
L
Prestige Esport
W
GoDisband
L
Prestige Esport
W
Dopamine Dream
F
Prestige Esport
W
Les gros Maîtres
L
Prestige Esport
W
25
La Meute
8
L
W
W
L
W
W
La Meute
L
Synergie E-sport
W
La Meute
W
Last Minute Randoms
L
La Meute
W
L'EQUIPE TYPE
L
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
La Meute
L
Surprise
L
La Meute
W
Forerunners
L
La Meute
W
27
Exalty
6
W
L
W
W
L
L
Exalty
W
Phoenix
L
Exalty
L
First Time Together
W
Exalty
W
MAVERICK
L
Exalty
W
RHENETTES
L
Project I
W
Exalty
L
Exalty
L
LES BOOMERS
W
27
Skillcamp Academy
6
L
W
W
L
L
W
Skillcamp Academy
L
First Time Together
W
Skillcamp Academy
W
Phoenix
L
Skillcamp Academy
W
DIVE Esports
L
Skillcamp Academy
L
PCS Académie
W
Skillcamp Academy
L
TOXICROAK
W
IMPERIAL LEAGUE E-SPORT
L
Skillcamp Academy
W
29
Les gros Maîtres
6
L
W
W
W
L
L
Les gros Maîtres
L
Ness E-Sport
W
Les gros Maîtres
W
NSJ ESPORT
L
CROA CROA
L
Les gros Maîtres
W
Synergie E-sport
L
Les gros Maîtres
W
SEAVEN
W
Les gros Maîtres
L
Les gros Maîtres
L
Prestige Esport
W
29
Forerunners
6
L
W
W
L
W
L
Elyandra Esport
W
Forerunners
L
Forerunners
W
Klanik Minot
L
Forerunners
W
Heka
L
SC Bastia Esport
W
Forerunners
L
Forerunners
W
La Secte
L
Forerunners
L
La Meute
W
31
Team du Sud Pitchounes
6
W
W
W
L
L
L
Team du Sud Pitchounes
W
Cycom Esport
L
Team du Sud Pitchounes
W
Team PlayHard
L
SOBA
L
Team du Sud Pitchounes
W
Team du Sud Pitchounes
L
CICADAS GAMING
W
SC Bastia Esport
W
Team du Sud Pitchounes
L
Team du Sud Pitchounes
L
TOXICROAK
W
32
PROJET S
6
W
L
L
W
W
L
PROJET S
W
Klanik Minot
L
Elyandra Esport
W
PROJET S
L
PROJET S
L
PEST
W
PROJET S
W
Phoenix
L
TUEURS
F
PROJET S
W
Tony Parker Adequat Academy
W
PROJET S
L
1
2
3
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm