Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
E-CUP FFF ESCAUT 2022 (PS4)
Fifa 22
Playstation 4
-
By
District Escaut
Online
https://escaut.fff.fr/
Winner
xJimz__ - US Beauvois Fontaine
Information
Matches
1. Day 1 - Phase de poule
2. Day 2 - Phase de poule
3. Day 3 - Phase de poule
4. Day 4 - Phase de poule finale
5. Phase finales
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Day 1 - Phase de poule
Group 1
1
LM12TV - O. Marquette
18
2
lesdudules59 - FC Estrées
15
3
Corentin_lcq - Maroilles
10
4
Aubin - Maroilles
6
5
RIVAZOU - Vieux Condé Foot
4
6
cocolecharbert - SC Douai
4
7
vOtsutsuki - US Berlaimont
3
8
Gunners59 - US Walincourt
0
Group 2
1
Roux498 - USM Waziers
18
2
DeGea-Espana - Bruille Lez Marchiennes
18
3
Paladium__lye - US Aulnoy
16
4
antho.za - Landas
13
5
Maxou59191 - SC Catillon
3
6
Dylan59750 - US Viller Sir Nicole
3
7
Tanguycalen19 - Saint Saulve
3
8
Touns - SC Guesnain
0
Group 3
1
Gabz - Solre le Château
10
2
XOS_TR3XI - Roost Warendin
9
3
Logames - SC Aniche
4
4
Titanium_over - Lieu St Amand
3
5
ThomBrgs - AS Vendegies
0
6
Theopirlo59 - US Raimbeaucourt
0
7
Irisho_duty - FC Fechain
0
-
Zouzoute - ES Villers Outreaux
-
Group 4
1
lBen_Ji - FC Monchecourt
12
2
JimmyStRemy - St Remy du Nord
12
3
xJimz__ - US Beauvois Fontaine
6
4
Sylvain80s - FC Lecelles Rosult
3
5
Tomhar28 - Avesnelles JS
3
6
yvann59 - Vieux Condé Foot
3
6
FiZox_- - Somain
3
8
Nailuj215 - SCO Marquion
0
Group 5
1
joao(jonoka) - St Fresnes
15
2
Francis59 - AS Neuvilly
9
3
Tony - UF Anhiers
9
4
Kevin59 - Leval
6
5
Dawud_PSG - FC Minier Lewardois
3
6
Tanguy5913 - RC Roeulx
3
6
Valetex59 - FC Saulzoir
3
8
El_kedeb - SC Vicq
0
Group 6
1
Labete_5 - FC Proville
19
2
LaDorms - Solre le Château
16
3
Bushi59 - US Walincourt
13
4
SMASH_Marioul - Haulchin
12
5
Ryz3R - OC Avesnes les Aubert
10
6
TMF_PonPon - US Rousies
9
7
cristal-drax - US Bousies Forest
3
8
WHITEGALAXIIE - SC Douai
0
Group 7
1
gogolito59 - Entente Limont Beaufort
15
2
Mehdiattaque - USAC Somain
12
3
AtomiX-sKraGin-_ - US Berlaimont
10
4
SneaaX_FIFA - Herin
7
5
MrKaribou - SA Le Quesnoy
0
6
July - Bachant
0
7
YoussF59 - US Frais Marais
0
-
Mathffs - Somain
-
Group 8
1
Groovz - FC Proville
21
2
darmex - Solre le Château
16
3
Lorris27 - US Gommegnies
13
4
iFrEEziA - US Gommegnies
8
5
NovaDyzZ - US Haulchin
8
6
Bambino - ES Fenain
6
7
Yanis_ vcf - Vieux Condé Foot
4
8
El_Maikko - USM Waziers
4
Group 9
1
Nyxxs__ - US Haulchin
13
2
TMKVenoxe - US Hergnies
12
3
theo - US Pecquencourt
10
4
Gabgaby - US Fourmies
7
5
Fablens - Aubigny au Bac
4
6
Mathys62 - SCO Marquion
3
6
Menhdy - Neuville sur Escaut
3
8
Flobenmalno - ES Villers Outreaux
0
Group 10
1
NOT_BAD_SLAYERS - Le Cateau
10
2
MLR_Saelle10 - Solesmes
9
3
Nolandelalee59 - US Berlaimont
9
4
Menetq17 - Roost Warendin
4
5
Romaincase - CAS Escaudoeuvres
3
6
Dimickael - Avesnes sur Helpe
3
6
Grég 59 - US Aubigny au Bac
3
8
augab59 - FC Fontaine au bois
0
Group 11
1
Flooo_59 - IC Ferrière la Grande
21
2
Bryan - US Berlaimont
18
3
Tomtom- US Berlaimont
13
4
Runner59 - US Hordain
11
5
Les-gones - Etoile Sportive Sebourg
10
6
dolovan - US Bertry Clary
6
7
Matheo59 - US Rousies
3
8
Métallique-Eliott - US Rumilly
0
Group 12
1
Drazsha07 - Raillencourt St Olle
13
2
idetrauma59 - US Aulnoy
11
3
Lolo2103 - Olympic Marchiennois
9
4
Elmatador59750 - Villers Sire Nicole
7
5
Kaboummm1 - SC Guesnain
2
6
MonPtitLou - FC Monchecourt
0
7
D3STY - SC Aniche
0
-
Romainrom591 - OS Arleux
-
Group 13
1
Reda - FC Famars
21
2
MisterU59440 - FC Avesnes sur Helpe
16
3
Jett31 - SS Marcoing
9
4
InzanityJr - Raillencourt St Olle
6
5
fcl-g - US Maubeuge
4
6
El_patoche - FC Raismes
3
7
Omar59215 - JS Abscon
3
8
Nr7 - FC Hasnon
0
Group 14
1
Noam - FC Estrèes
19
2
Barbinho59 _ Wallers
16
3
LaCress - SS Marcoing
13
4
Rapline59460 - US Jeumont
9
5
Ytb cealan - FC Saulzoir
6
6
el-puncho59
3
7
Flav1_tlr - Saint Aubert
3
8
bastien59282 - US Lieu St Amand
3
Group 15
1
ImZartoX_ - SS Marcoing
16
2
The_Darkness5900 - Roeulx
15
3
Refcha37 - OC Avesnes
10
4
Szboub - St Vaast Cheminots FC
9
5
Gotlav - US Sars Poteries
3
6
Wind59903 - US Aulnoy
3
7
akabroz - Landas
3
8
Jcl59 - USM Beuvrage
0
Group 16
1
lI_LULU_lI - ES Bouchain
18
2
ML_NiTtr0x - FC Famars
15
3
damiendu59146 - US Pecquencourt
12
4
Vafcmike59 - USM Berlaimont
9
5
TGMLNJ - US Rousies
9
6
lagardienne-du62 - FFD
6
7
Valoxx59 - US Berlaimont
3
8
Footbcf - US Raimbeaucourt
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm