Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Кубок ФКФ России 2021
Fifa 21
Playstation 4
-
By
ФКФ России
Online,
Онлайн
http://cyberfootballcup.ru/
Winner
Михович Степан (Москва)
Information
Matches
1. ЦЕНТР (bo3/bo3)
2. СЕВЕР (bo3/bo3)
3. ЮГ (bo3/bo3)
4. КАВКАЗ (bo3/bo3)
5. ПРИВОЛЖЬЕ (bo3/bo3)
6. УРАЛ (bo3/bo3)
7. СИБИРЬ (bo3/bo3)
8. ДАЛЬНИЙ ВОСТОК (bo3/bo3)
9. Финал, групповой этап (1 круг)
10. Финал, плейофф кубка (bo3/bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
СЕВЕР (bo3/bo3)
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
GF Round 1
Grand Final
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
W
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
L
WB Final
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
W
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
F
WB 3.1
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
1
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
WB 2.1
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
2
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
1
WB 1.1
Земеров Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
2
WB 2.2
Булович Евгений (Тихвин)
0
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
WB 1.2
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
1
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
WB 3.2
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
2
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
0
WB 2.3
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
2
Попов Иван (Череповец)
0
WB 1.3
Бабенков Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Попов Иван (Череповец)
2
WB 2.4
Михайлов Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
2
WB 1.4
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Final
Борисов Максим (Санкт Петербург)
F
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
W
LB 4.1
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
W
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
L
LB 3.1
Ковалев Михаил (Череповец)
2
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
0
LB 2.1
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
W
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
F
LB 1.1
Булович Евгений (Тихвин)
0
Язев Ярослав (Санкт-Петербург)
2
LB 1.2
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
W
Бабенков Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
F
LB 3.2
Судиловский Дмитрий (Санкт-Петербург)
2
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
1
LB 2.2
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
W
Попов Иван (Череповец)
F
LB 1.3
Михайлов Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Степиньш Валдис (Сосногорск)
2
LB 1.4
Попов Иван (Череповец)
W
Земеров Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
L
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm