Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
LG Чемпионат ФКФ России 2020 FIFA 20
Fifa 20
Playstation 4
-
By
ФКФ России
Online,
Онлайн
http://cyberfootball.ru
Winner
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
Information
Matches
1. Groups (bo1, 4 выходят)
2. Playoffs (bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs (bo3)
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
Костин Антон (Москва)
2
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
3
Semi 1
Костин Антон (Москва)
2
Абельдяев Даниил (Всеволожск)
0
M 3.1
Скуратов Павел (Москва)
1
Костин Антон (Москва)
2
M 2.1
Хвостов Егор (Мытищи)
0
Скуратов Павел (Москва)
2
M 1.1
Хвостов Егор (Мытищи)
2
Карапетян Эрик (Минск)
0
M 1.2
Кисленко Валерий (Челябинск)
1
Скуратов Павел (Москва)
2
M 2.2
Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
1
Костин Антон (Москва)
2
M 1.3
Коннов Андрей (Краснодар)
2
Борщёв Иван (Тула)
0
M 1.4
Костин Антон (Москва)
2
Чазов Денис (Ижевск)
0
M 3.2
Абельдяев Даниил (Всеволожск)
2
Борисов Максим (Санкт-Петербург)
1
M 2.3
Абельдяев Даниил (Всеволожск)
2
Ляпин Константин (Москва)
0
M 1.5
Абельдяев Даниил (Всеволожск)
2
Беляков Егор (Иваново)
0
M 1.6
Фильчуков Владислав (Тюмень)
0
Ляпин Константин (Москва)
2
M 2.4
Борисов Максим (Санкт-Петербург)
2
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
1
M 1.7
Клеменков Роман (Красноярск)
1
Борисов Максим (Санкт-Петербург)
2
M 1.8
Черных Арсений (Санкт-Петербург)
2
Керимов Ислам (Махачкала)
1
Semi 2
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
Анвер Озоль (Москва)
1
M 3.3
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
1
M 2.5
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
Киселев Илья (Москва)
1
M 1.9
Балабеков Хан (Махачкала)
0
Овдин Сергей (Волгоград)
2
M 1.10
Киселев Илья (Москва)
2
Линченко Андрей (Волгоград)
0
M 2.6
Сёмин Руслан (Тверь)
1
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
2
M 1.11
Сёмин Руслан (Тверь)
2
Генералов Данил (Волгоград)
1
M 1.12
Амоян Артур (Москва)
1
Елисеев Роман (Челябинск)
2
M 3.4
Анвер Озоль (Москва)
2
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
1
M 2.7
Бренев Николай (Москва)
1
Анвер Озоль (Москва)
2
M 1.13
Бренев Николай (Москва)
2
Гунин Данила (Москва)
0
M 1.14
Гура Михаил (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Анвер Озоль (Москва)
2
M 2.8
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
2
Михович Степан (Химки)
0
M 1.15
Халилов Артём (Москва)
1
Алимпиев Никита (Калининград)
2
M 1.16
Шимарданов Александр (Дмитров)
0
Михович Степан (Химки)
2
3rd place
Анвер Озоль (Москва)
1
Абельдяев Даниил (Всеволожск)
2
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm