Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Makoday Akinfeev Season 1 Qual #2
Generic Discipline
PC
By
Makoday Akinfeev и ФКФ России
Online
https://keeperball.ru/
Winner
Глистожоп Кадушкин Сергей
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
TiVibe Гальченко Константин
0
Глистожоп Кадушкин Сергей
2
Semi 1
yostas2 Сидоров Стас
1
TiVibe Гальченко Константин
2
M 4.1
rizender Дмитренко Дмитрий
0
yostas2 Сидоров Стас
2
M 3.1
rizender Дмитренко Дмитрий
2
Quadratish Лызлов Александр
0
M 2.1
vyacheee Петров Вячеслав
1
rizender Дмитренко Дмитрий
2
M 1.1
Nkmz Рогонов Евгений
0
rizender Дмитренко Дмитрий
2
M 2.2
Rage67 Андреев Константин
0
Quadratish Лызлов Александр
2
M 3.2
yostas2 Сидоров Стас
2
Алешкевич Алешкевич Геннадий
0
M 2.3
yostas2 Сидоров Стас
2
killer Гуринович Сергей
1
M 2.4
pr0stach0k Довыденков Андрей
L
Алешкевич Алешкевич Геннадий
W
M 4.2
TiVibe Гальченко Константин
2
h0k1e Холошенко Иван
1
M 3.3
TiVibe Гальченко Константин
2
Daleron Каюмов Далер
1
M 2.5
DJONIRussia Вербовиков Евгений
L
TiVibe Гальченко Константин
W
M 1.2
FootballerPenza Артюшкин Илья
L
TiVibe Гальченко Константин
W
M 2.6
ArTeLi Елисеев Артём
F
Daleron Каюмов Далер
W
M 3.4
h0k1e Холошенко Иван
2
AnBo Бояр Антон
1
M 2.7
Ivan Волков Иван
L
h0k1e Холошенко Иван
W
M 1.3
Prodvor Алексеев Алексей
0
h0k1e Холошенко Иван
2
M 2.8
AnBo Бояр Антон
W
LDFC1 Mуратов Олег
L
Semi 2
Глистожоп Кадушкин Сергей
2
krasavchik Сафонов Артём
1
M 4.3
Глистожоп Кадушкин Сергей
2
Геннадич Ранцев Александр
1
M 3.5
Глистожоп Кадушкин Сергей
2
Tsokolina Коваль Данил
1
M 2.9
Глистожоп Кадушкин Сергей
2
bordyur Махмудов Абдула
0
M 1.4
bordyur Махмудов Абдула
W
Ilya Барабанов Илья
L
M 2.10
Tsokolina Коваль Данил
2
Astana85 Темиргалиев Олжас
0
M 3.6
Малой2001 Самоцкий Артур
0
Геннадич Ранцев Александр
2
M 2.11
YellowFin Матаев Валерий
0
Малой2001 Самоцкий Артур
2
M 2.12
Akenfeevich Панченко Максим
0
Геннадич Ранцев Александр
2
M 4.4
MegaMan Гришин Никита
L
krasavchik Сафонов Артём
W
M 3.7
Dastan46 Убышалиев Дастан
1
MegaMan Гришин Никита
2
M 2.13
Kuzbass42Russ Левченко Евгений
L
Dastan46 Убышалиев Дастан
W
M 1.5
Dastan46 Убышалиев Дастан
W
RoJo4i Голиков Роман
L
M 2.14
MegaMan Гришин Никита
2
alk435 Гранкин Сергей
0
M 3.8
Дмитрий Волнущенко Артём
L
krasavchik Сафонов Артём
W
M 2.15
balbess Завада Никита
0
Дмитрий Волнущенко Артём
2
M 1.6
andreideman Деменков Андрей
0
Дмитрий Волнущенко Артём
2
M 2.16
krasavchik Сафонов Артём
W
Djohar Каримов Джохар
L
3rd place
krasavchik Сафонов Артём
W
yostas2 Сидоров Стас
L
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm