Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
FIFA Online 4|LG UltraGear Wings Online 2021 Qualification#8
Generic Discipline
PC
By
ФКФ России
Online,
Онлайн
https://ultragear.ru/#fifaonline
Winner
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
Чусов DarerDX Никита
1
Semi 1
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
1
M 4.1
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
Галиев RustaPay Рустам
1
M 3.1
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
Пантелеев xqzmy Сергей
0
M 2.1
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
Галиев MiDNIghT Рустем
0
M 1.1
Галиев MiDNIghT Рустем
2
Комаров MrElectronic Михаил
0
M 2.2
Пантелеев xqzmy Сергей
2
Яручик Кручіні Артур
0
M 1.2
Пантелеев xqzmy Сергей
2
Дмитренко BuddyBuilder Дмитрий
1
M 1.3
Яручик Кручіні Артур
2
Горбатов Dream28 Егор
0
M 3.2
Галиев RustaPay Рустам
2
Карелин GGGANG Егор
1
M 2.3
Сидоров xORESTx Денис
1
Галиев RustaPay Рустам
2
M 1.4
Галиев RustaPay Рустам
2
Панченко VolodyaBes Александр
1
M 2.4
Карелин GGGANG Егор
2
Воронин Олег
0
M 1.5
Воронин Олег
W
Байжунусов radiant40 Ануар
F
M 4.2
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
0
M 3.3
Егиазарян xBANx Тигран
0
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
M 2.5
Назаров xStarLordx Михаил
0
Егиазарян xBANx Тигран
2
M 1.6
Егиазарян xBANx Тигран
2
Холошенко h0k1e Иван
0
M 2.6
Петров vyacheee Вячеслав
1
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
M 1.7
Петров vyacheee Вячеслав
W
Ачкинази Seeswert Артур
F
M 1.8
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
Корнилов AndrNite Андрей
0
M 3.4
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
2
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
0
M 2.7
Моргун Bogdan Morgun Богдан
0
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
2
M 1.9
Гуринович killer Сергей
0
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
2
M 2.8
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
2
Щиплецов S1den Артем
0
M 1.10
Гаврилюк Fernando_Garix Олександр
0
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
2
M 1.11
Щиплецов S1den Артем
2
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
0
Semi 2
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
0
Чусов DarerDX Никита
2
M 4.3
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Волнущенко Дмитрий Артём
0
M 3.5
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Гришин MegaMan Никита
0
M 2.9
Максимов Narutooaa Максим
0
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
M 1.12
Горобей Neiyl9 Дмтрий
F
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
W
M 2.10
Мишин zigger Дементий
1
Гришин MegaMan Никита
2
M 1.13
Мишин zigger Дементий
2
Каримов Djohar Джохар
1
M 1.14
Смирнов Smirnoffamily Руслан
F
Гришин MegaMan Никита
W
M 3.6
Гальченко TiVibe Константин
0
Волнущенко Дмитрий Артём
2
M 2.11
Гальченко TiVibe Константин
2
Сидоров YoungStasek Стас
1
M 1.15
Туманов Skillden Денис
1
Сидоров YoungStasek Стас
2
M 2.12
Деменков andreideman Андрей
0
Волнущенко Дмитрий Артём
2
M 1.16
Волнущенко Дмитрий Артём
2
Жуков Zhykov10 Александр
0
M 4.4
Павлов Deadboyyy Михаил
0
Чусов DarerDX Никита
2
M 3.7
Темиргалиев Astana85 Олжас
0
Павлов Deadboyyy Михаил
2
M 2.13
Следков aleksis119611 Алексей
0
Темиргалиев Astana85 Олжас
2
M 1.17
Козлов 999999 Николай
0
Темиргалиев Astana85 Олжас
2
M 2.14
Игнатьев intheworld Сергей
1
Павлов Deadboyyy Михаил
2
M 1.18
Островский Zomger Никита
F
Игнатьев intheworld Сергей
W
M 1.19
Павлов Deadboyyy Михаил
2
Андреев Rage67 Константин
0
M 3.8
Чусов DarerDX Никита
2
Каюмов Daleron Далер
0
M 2.15
Гранкин alk435 Сергей
0
Чусов DarerDX Никита
2
M 1.20
Чусов DarerDX Никита
2
Хазиев Marshal1 Артур
0
M 2.16
Каюмов Daleron Далер
2
Михайлов Wolfik Виктор
0
M 1.21
Змитрук AlexZex Александр
1
Михайлов Wolfik Виктор
2
3rd place
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm