Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Кубок Поволжья "VOLGA 2016"
Fifa 16
By
Cyberfootball.ru
Ульяновск, ГК "Ленинские Горки"
http://Cyberfootball.ru
Winner
1. Ординарцев Кирилл (Ульяновск)v
Information
Matches
1. Groups
2. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
Final round
WB 1.1
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
2
24. Тихонов Анатолий (Сызрань)v
0
WB 1.2
4. Иванов Александр (Самара)v
2
20. Бадаев Денис (Ульяновск)v
0
WB 1.3
1. Ординарцев Кирилл (Ульяновск)v
2
18. Орлов Антон (Москва)v
1
WB 1.4
16. Щеголихин Олег (Пенза)v
2
25. Долматов Александр (Ульяновск)v
0
WB 1.5
2. Савельев Владимир (Ульяновск)v
2
15. Панюхин Александр (Пенза)v
0
WB 1.6
8. Илья Васильев (Ульяновск)v
1
14. Елькин Антон (Ижевск)v
2
WB 1.7
19. Анисимов Константин (НН)v
2
28. Земдиханов Дамир (Ульяновск)v
0
WB 1.8
12. Косолапов Евгений- (Тольятти)v
2
10. Куптулкин Валера (Ульяновск)v
1
WB 2.1
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
2
4. Иванов Александр (Самара)v
0
WB 2.2
1. Ординарцев Кирилл (Ульяновск)v
2
16. Щеголихин Олег (Пенза)v
0
WB 2.3
2. Савельев Владимир (Ульяновск)v
2
14. Елькин Антон (Ижевск)v
1
WB 2.4
19. Анисимов Константин (НН)v
1
12. Косолапов Евгений- (Тольятти)v
2
WB 3.1
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
1
1. Ординарцев Кирилл (Ульяновск)v
2
WB 3.2
2. Савельев Владимир (Ульяновск)v
2
12. Косолапов Евгений- (Тольятти)v
1
WB Final
1. Ординарцев Кирилл (Ульяновск)v
2
2. Савельев Владимир (Ульяновск)v
1
Grand Final
1. Ординарцев Кирилл (Ульяновск)v
3
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
2
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB 1.1
10. Куптулкин Валера (Ульяновск)v
6
28. Земдиханов Дамир (Ульяновск)v
1
LB 1.2
8. Илья Васильев (Ульяновск)v
1
15. Панюхин Александр (Пенза)v
0
LB 1.3
25. Долматов Александр (Ульяновск)v
L
18. Орлов Антон (Москва)v
W
LB 1.4
20. Бадаев Денис (Ульяновск)v
1
24. Тихонов Анатолий (Сызрань)v
0
LB 2.1
16. Щеголихин Олег (Пенза)v
1
10. Куптулкин Валера (Ульяновск)v
0
LB 2.2
4. Иванов Александр (Самара)v
3
8. Илья Васильев (Ульяновск)v
0
LB 2.3
19. Анисимов Константин (НН)v
2
18. Орлов Антон (Москва)v
3
LB 2.4
14. Елькин Антон (Ижевск)v
1
20. Бадаев Денис (Ульяновск)v
0
LB 3.1
16. Щеголихин Олег (Пенза)v
0
4. Иванов Александр (Самара)v
1
LB 3.2
18. Орлов Антон (Москва)v
0
14. Елькин Антон (Ижевск)v
1
LB 4.1
12. Косолапов Евгений- (Тольятти)v
0
4. Иванов Александр (Самара)v
1
LB 4.2
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
1
14. Елькин Антон (Ижевск)v
0
LB 5.1
4. Иванов Александр (Самара)v
0
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
1
LB Final
2. Савельев Владимир (Ульяновск)v
0
17. Пурювкин Павел (Москва)v
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm