Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
FUTlink Season 2
Fifa 20
Playstation 4
-
Winner
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
Information
Matches
1. Series
2. Playoff
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoff
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
5
Valter Dinis (FTW Academy)
2
Semi 1
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
5
João Neto (Grow uP eSports)
3
M 3.1
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
8
Diogo Salvação (AD Samouquense)
1
M 2.1
Ricardo Guerra (ADC Constantim)
1
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
8
M 1.1
Nuno (Académica de Coimbra eSports)
3
Ricardo Guerra (ADC Constantim)
4
M 1.2
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
3
Guilherme Alexandre (Red Devils Clan)
2
M 2.2
Tiago Soutinho
0
Diogo Salvação (AD Samouquense)
4
M 1.3
Tiago Soutinho
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
M 1.4
Diogo Salvação (AD Samouquense)
6
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
M 3.2
João Neto (Grow uP eSports)
6
Luís Machado (New Team )
5
M 2.3
João Neto (Grow uP eSports)
W
João Peres (Gil Vicente eSports)
F
M 1.5
João Neto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Francisco Demony
3
M 1.6
João Peres (Gil Vicente eSports)
3
Pedro Meneses (Estoril Praia 22 eSports)
1
M 2.4
Pedro Martins (FTW Academy)
F
Luís Machado (New Team )
W
M 1.7
Tiago Batista
1
Pedro Martins (FTW Academy)
6
M 1.8
Luís Machado (New Team )
11
João Fernandes (UD Oliveirense eSports)
4
Semi 2
Hugo Cruz (NPLAY GTZ Bulls)
1
Valter Dinis (FTW Academy)
2
M 3.3
Claudio Silva (FUTLink eSports )
3
Hugo Cruz (NPLAY GTZ Bulls)
5
M 2.5
Fábio Ribeiro
2
Claudio Silva (FUTLink eSports )
3
M 1.9
Fábio Ribeiro
7
João Miguel
3
M 1.10
Claudio Silva (FUTLink eSports )
12
Samuel Barroca
2
M 2.6
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
4
Hugo Cruz (NPLAY GTZ Bulls)
5
M 1.11
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Flory Junior
2
M 1.12
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
Hugo Cruz (NPLAY GTZ Bulls)
2
M 3.4
Pedro Soutinho
0
Valter Dinis (FTW Academy)
1
M 2.7
Leonardo Sequeira
3
Pedro Soutinho
4
M 1.13
Leonardo Sequeira
5
Marcio Silva (Cuecas Crew)
4
M 1.14
Pedro Soutinho
2
Renato Gonçalves (AC Viseu eSports)
1
M 2.8
Rodrigo Marques (FTW Academy)
1
Valter Dinis (FTW Academy)
2
M 1.15
Rodrigo Marques (FTW Academy)
10
Rui Pedro (AC Mamede)
5
M 1.16
Valter Dinis (FTW Academy)
4
João Pedro
3
3rd place
Hugo Cruz (NPLAY GTZ Bulls)
5
João Neto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm