Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Elgiganten Tour #7
Fifa 19
Playstation 4
By
Sports-Gaming
Winner
LasseBaekkelund
Information
Matches
1. Gruppespil - 10.00
2. Gruppespil - 11.30
3. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Arrow
L
LasseBaekkelund
W
Semi 1
Arrow
5
Niklas Jakobsen
4
M 4.1
Sørby Nørby
1
Arrow
2
M 3.1
Ößßë d11
1
Sørby Nørby
3
M 2.1
Ößßë d11
3
Nikolaj Davidsen
2
M 1.1
Sørby// Chris
1
Nikolaj Davidsen
2
M 2.2
Sørby Nørby
4
Oksuz_
3
M 1.2
JR Reitzel
0
Oksuz_
3
M 3.2
Arrow
3
Vestergaard
0
M 2.3
Arrow
7
Malv1114
0
M 1.3
Frederik “Kradsbror” Ellegaard
1
Malv1114
3
M 2.4
Kevin Vaabengaard
3
Vestergaard
4
M 1.4
Vestergaard
3
Christiank2000
2
M 4.2
Niklas Jakobsen
5
Alex
1
M 3.3
Lyngby Mudi
2
Niklas Jakobsen
3
M 2.5
LordHjorth
2
Lyngby Mudi
3
M 1.5
Steven Scharnweber
1
Lyngby Mudi
2
M 2.6
Zaka
2
Niklas Jakobsen
3
M 1.6
Niklas Jakobsen
4
Philip Markussen
1
M 3.4
Alex
4
Magnus Lund
1
M 2.7
Marcus Margaard
6
Alex
7
M 1.7
Team69Vilsgaard
1
Alex
3
M 2.8
Magnus Lund
3
Nicolai Jørgensen
1
M 1.8
Nicolai Jørgensen
3
Frederik Lindbjerg
1
Semi 2
LasseBaekkelund
3
FCM Niller
2
M 4.3
Tricked Esser
1
LasseBaekkelund
2
M 3.5
Joe Nørregaard
0
Tricked Esser
1
M 2.9
MagiskePardo
0
Joe Nørregaard
2
M 1.9
Joe Nørregaard
2
Glansen
1
M 2.10
Tricked Esser
1
Emil B
0
M 1.10
William Hofmann Westergaard
1
Emil B
2
M 3.6
Frederik Rom
1
LasseBaekkelund
2
M 2.11
Zingoss
1
Frederik Rom
2
M 1.11
Ado
1
Frederik Rom
2
M 2.12
LasseBaekkelund
1
Lionett
0
M 1.12
Lionett
2
Kragelund
0
M 4.4
Alexander “lillelys” Laustrup
0
FCM Niller
1
M 3.7
Alexander “lillelys” Laustrup
3
P90abuser
0
M 2.13
Alexander “lillelys” Laustrup
3
Lasse Ottosen
1
M 1.13
Lasse Ottosen
2
Sørby// Team-Hajj
1
M 2.14
P90abuser
2
Claes Hansen
1
M 1.14
Claes Hansen
3
Sørby// MikseFIFA
1
M 3.8
Magnus
2
FCM Niller
5
M 2.15
Rambäck
2
Magnus
5
M 1.15
FCM The Kid
1
Magnus
4
M 2.16
Ibo
2
FCM Niller
2
M 1.16
FCM Niller
3
Thomas d11
2
3rd place
FCM Niller
2
Niklas Jakobsen
3
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm