Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
FIFA Online 4|LG UltraGear Wings Online 2021 Qualification#3
Generic Discipline
PC
By
ФКФ России
Online,
Онлайн
https://ultragear.ru/#fifaonline
Winner
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
Information
Matches
1. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Playoffs
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
0
Semi 1
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Штыкин Штык Александр
0
M 4.1
Щиплецов S1den Артем
0
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
M 3.1
Щиплецов S1den Артем
2
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
1
M 2.1
Яручик Кручіні Артур
1
Щиплецов S1den Артем
2
M 1.1
Щиплецов S1den Артем
2
Игнатьев intheworld Сергей
0
M 2.2
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
2
Каюмов Daleron Далер
1
M 1.2
Темиргалиев Astana85 Олжас
0
Алексеев Prodvor Алексей
2
M 1.3
Архипов RyzenYT Самир
F
Каюмов Daleron Далер
W
M 3.2
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Змитрук AlexZex Александр
0
M 2.3
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Голиков RoJo4i Роман
0
M 1.4
Липилин UNDAGROUND Андрей
2
Данзанов KizhinginetsCR7 Артур
0
M 1.5
Борисенко иванборись Иван
F
Голиков RoJo4i Роман
W
M 2.4
Павлов Deadboyyy Михаил
0
Змитрук AlexZex Александр
2
M 1.6
Моргун Bogdan Morgun Богдан
0
Павлов Deadboyyy Михаил
2
M 1.7
Змитрук AlexZex Александр
2
Туманов Skillden Денис
1
M 4.2
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
1
Штыкин Штык Александр
2
M 3.3
Холошенко h0k1e Иван
0
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
M 2.5
Холошенко h0k1e Иван
2
Байжунусов radiant40 Ануар
0
M 1.8
Щербаков s7ample Александр
0
Холошенко h0k1e Иван
2
M 1.9
Байжунусов radiant40 Ануар
2
Тюльтяев MrCraft88 Максим
0
M 2.6
Белютий Security Максим
0
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
M 1.10
Сидоров OREST Денис
1
Белютий Security Максим
2
M 1.11
Назмутдинов Raban Роберт
2
Воронов skopa Иван
0
M 3.4
Карелин GGGANG Егор
1
Штыкин Штык Александр
2
M 2.7
Филиппов Sega_Gremlen Артем
0
Карелин GGGANG Егор
2
M 1.12
Козлов 999999 Николай
0
Филиппов Sega_Gremlen Артем
2
M 1.13
Карелин GGGANG Егор
2
Галиев MiDNIghT Рустем
1
M 2.8
Штыкин Штык Александр
2
Дмитренко BuddyBuilder Дмитрий
1
M 1.14
Штыкин Штык Александр
2
Алдыраков ealdyrakov Эмиль
0
M 1.15
Дмитренко BuddyBuilder Дмитрий
2
Волнущенко Дмитрий Артём
0
Semi 2
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
2
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
0
M 4.3
Логвиненко Токарь Дмитрий
0
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
2
M 3.5
Логвиненко Токарь Дмитрий
2
Панченко VolodyaBes Александр
0
M 2.9
Андреев Rage67 Константин
0
Логвиненко Токарь Дмитрий
2
M 1.16
Логвиненко Токарь Дмитрий
2
Воронин HA3AR4IK Назар
0
M 2.10
Альбанов vitalyaalbanov Виталий
0
Панченко VolodyaBes Александр
2
M 1.17
Козначеев shakterchempik Борис
F
Альбанов vitalyaalbanov Виталий
W
M 1.18
Панченко VolodyaBes Александр
2
Мишин zigger Дементий
0
M 3.6
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
2
Хазиев Marshal1 Артур
0
M 2.11
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
2
Пантелеев xqzmy Сергей
1
M 1.19
Ранцев Gennadich Александр
2
Егоров NeNani Александр
0
M 1.20
Каримов Djohar Джохар
0
Пантелеев xqzmy Сергей
2
M 2.12
Панов Chuchunder Кирилл
0
Хазиев Marshal1 Артур
2
M 1.21
Корнилов AndrNite Андрей
0
Панов Chuchunder Кирилл
2
M 1.22
Аликин Cassillas Даниил
0
Хазиев Marshal1 Артур
2
M 4.4
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
Михайлашев PUKICH228 Никита
1
M 3.7
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
0
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
M 2.13
Егиазарян xBANx Тигран
0
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
2
M 1.23
Егиазарян xBANx Тигран
2
Городецкий Prorock_Ugl Максим
1
M 1.24
Кадушкин Глистожоп Сергей
2
Михайлов Wolfik Виктор
1
M 2.14
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
Гальченко TiVibe Константин
0
M 1.25
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
Деменков andreideman Андрей
1
M 1.26
Гальченко TiVibe Константин
2
Кидралеев Ghost3r Данил
0
M 3.8
Михайлашев PUKICH228 Никита
2
Чусов DarerDX Никита
1
M 2.15
Петров vyacheee Вячеслав
0
Михайлашев PUKICH228 Никита
2
M 1.27
Петров vyacheee Вячеслав
2
Коваль Tsokolina Данил
1
M 1.28
Корюкин PALbl4 Александр
0
Михайлашев PUKICH228 Никита
2
M 2.16
Чусов DarerDX Никита
2
Галиев RustaPay Рустам
1
M 1.29
Чусов DarerDX Никита
W
Гуринович killer Сергей
F
M 1.30
Следков aleksis119611 Алексей
0
Галиев RustaPay Рустам
2
3rd place
Матаев YellowFin Валерий
2
Штыкин Штык Александр
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm