Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
ClashMSTRS Open Qualifier 3
Clash of Clans
Mobile
-
By
ClashMSTRS
Online
http://discord.gg/ClashMSTRS
Winner
RTK
Information
Matches
1. Preliminary Rounds (Day 1)
2. Top 16 (Day 2 & 3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Preliminary Rounds (Day 1)
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
M 3.1
SpaceStation
12
Sky Stars
14
M 2.1
SpaceStation
14
Indian Tribe
13
M 1.1
SpaceStation
W
Seed 128
F
M 1.2
Indian Tribe
11
Brothers Army
11
M 2.2
Sky Stars
W
Savage Skull
L
M 1.3
Sky Stars
W
Seed 97
F
M 1.4
Savage Skull
W
Seed 96
F
M 3.2
J.X. Tiger
15
Mulia family 1
13
M 2.3
J.X. Tiger
14
Leg!on Latina
14
M 1.5
J.X. Tiger
W
Seed 113
F
M 1.6
Hagure MetaL
11
Leg!on Latina
13
M 2.4
Mulia family 1
14
X Team
13
M 1.7
Mulia family 1
W
Seed 112
F
M 1.8
X Team
14
LA Exiliados
9
M 3.3
Carnage Gaming
12
M.K.M.A
14
M 2.5
Carnage Gaming
13
Voltage
13
M 1.9
Carnage Gaming
W
Seed 121
F
M 1.10
Voltage
W
PT Nightmare
L
M 2.6
INDIAN CLASHERS
12
M.K.M.A
13
M 1.11
INDIAN CLASHERS
W
Seed 104
F
M 1.12
M.K.M.A
13
Kings&Queens
12
M 3.4
NGT Legends
14
V.N.Champions
15
M 2.7
NGT Legends
14
TDP
10
M 1.13
NGT Legends
W
Seed 120
F
M 1.14
TDP
12
TFCC A.R.M.E.
11
M 2.8
V.N.Champions
13
TEAM EXP
12
M 1.15
V.N.Champions
W
Seed 105
F
M 1.16
THE CHAMPIONS
L
TEAM EXP
W
M 3.5
QueeN Walkers
12
S.D.T
11
M 2.9
QueeN Walkers
14
Hvonly Zone
12
M 1.17
QueeN Walkers
W
Seed 125
F
M 1.18
BD Clashers
F
Hvonly Zone
W
M 2.10
S.D.T
12
Kings Circle
12
M 1.19
S.D.T
W
Seed 100
F
M 1.20
Kings Circle
14
Realm of Terror
11
M 3.6
Marcos gaming
12
#GEmFo A.R.M.E.
12
M 2.11
Dark War Top
11
Marcos gaming
12
M 1.21
Dark War Top
W
Seed 116
F
M 1.22
Marcos gaming
14
RTI
14
M 2.12
#GEmFo A.R.M.E.
12
WHF Europe
11
M 1.23
#GEmFo A.R.M.E.
W
Seed 109
F
M 1.24
TIRIRIT™warrior
10
WHF Europe
12
M 3.7
H.T Family
W
QSFN
L
M 2.13
H.T Family
W
Dark Unicorns
L
M 1.25
H.T Family
W
Seed 124
F
M 1.26
InYourDream
10
Dark Unicorns
14
M 2.14
N.Y Amazing
L
QSFN
W
M 1.27
N.Y Amazing
W
Seed 101
F
M 1.28
QSFN
W
Ocean Oasis Omega
L
M 3.8
D.C Ranger
13
Aphelion eSports
14
M 2.15
D.C Ranger
15
Crazy Gear
11
M 1.29
D.C Ranger
W
Seed 117
F
M 1.30
LostMeta Gaming
11
Crazy Gear
11
M 2.16
Aphelion eSports
15
Unfair Warfare
12
M 1.31
Aphelion eSports
W
Seed 108
F
M 1.32
Unfair Warfare
13
Maquinaria Top
11
M 3.9
Ni Chang Dance
W
Team XO
L
M 2.17
Ni Chang Dance
W
Clash Champs
L
M 1.33
Ni Chang Dance
W
Seed 127
F
M 1.34
Anonymous 5
12
Clash Champs
12
M 2.18
Team XO
13
Deadshooterz
13
M 1.35
Team XO
W
Seed 98
F
M 1.36
Deadshooterz
12
Habanero
10
M 3.10
Darkest MuZhan
14
Fusion Esports
15
M 2.19
Darkest MuZhan
13
P.C.Z.W
12
M 1.37
Darkest MuZhan
W
Seed 114
F
M 1.38
P.C.Z.W
13
Ocean Oasis Alpha
11
M 2.20
Crazy Clasher
10
Fusion Esports
12
M 1.39
Crazy Clasher
W
Seed 111
F
M 1.40
Fusion Esports
12
Ocean Oasis Dark
10
M 3.11
BADZINGER
13
TorillaTavataan
10
M 2.21
BADZINGER
13
CUT Esports
10
M 1.41
BADZINGER
W
Seed 122
F
M 1.42
6Pack
F
CUT Esports
W
M 2.22
鴻曐尒尅
12
TorillaTavataan
13
M 1.43
鴻曐尒尅
W
Seed 103
F
M 1.44
TorillaTavataan
13
Dark Knights
9
M 3.12
GK.KOG
12
Team Bharat
12
M 2.23
GK.KOG
13
UOL Jinx
13
M 1.45
GK.KOG
W
Seed 119
F
M 1.46
UOL Jinx
13
Blades Of Rage
13
M 2.24
Team Bharat
13
Invictus Realm EU
12
M 1.47
Team Bharat
W
Seed 106
F
M 1.48
Invictus Realm EU
W
NGT Gold
F
M 3.13
X Team Early Bird
12
Last Pit
13
M 2.25
MCES
11
X Team Early Bird
12
M 1.49
MCES
W
Seed 126
F
M 1.50
X Team Early Bird
13
Delhi Champs
10
M 2.26
Last Pit
14
CRBetis
13
M 1.51
Last Pit
W
Seed 99
F
M 1.52
4 in 1
12
CRBetis
14
M 3.14
RTK
14
King of Kings
12
M 2.27
RTK
13
CROWNED YT
11
M 1.53
RTK
W
Seed 115
F
M 1.54
CROWNED YT
12
SHAPE Sports
11
M 2.28
King of Kings
13
Argenfest
12
M 1.55
King of Kings
W
Seed 110
F
M 1.56
Argenfest
15
Hydrogen FC
12
M 3.15
ATN.aTTaX
15
៚N.O.N៚Team
11
M 2.29
ATN.aTTaX
15
S8ul
14
M 1.57
ATN.aTTaX
W
Seed 123
F
M 1.58
Atlantis
F
S8ul
W
M 2.30
៚N.O.N៚Team
12
WAHAHA
12
M 1.59
៚N.O.N៚Team
W
Seed 102
F
M 1.60
GH REST
L
WAHAHA
W
M 3.16
TOMPINAI EMPIRE
14
Golden X
12
M 2.31
TOMPINAI EMPIRE
15
TEAM JAGO BD
11
M 1.61
TOMPINAI EMPIRE
W
Seed 118
F
M 1.62
Ardabil ace
11
TEAM JAGO BD
12
M 2.32
Dessi
F
Golden X
W
M 1.63
Dessi
W
Seed 107
F
M 1.64
Golden X
12
Invictus Realm NA
11
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm