Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
5. Eckefifaturnier Doppel
Fifa 18
Playstation 4
By
Die Ecke
95% played
20
Teams
Information
Matches
1. Groups
2. Playoffs
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 1
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
4
3
1
0
0
12
1
11
10
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
7
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
0
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
1
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
1
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
1
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
0
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
3
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
0
2
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
4
3
0
1
0
15
6
9
9
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
6
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
0
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
6
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
2
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
1
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
3
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
3
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
0
3
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
4
2
0
2
0
9
8
1
6
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
2
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
0
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
6
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
2
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
1
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
5
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
1
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
0
4
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
4
1
1
2
0
5
7
-2
4
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
2
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
0
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
1
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
1
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
1
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
3
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
3
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
1
5
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
4
0
0
4
0
2
21
-19
0
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
6
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
0
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
7
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
0
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
1
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
5
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
3
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
1
Round 1
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
6
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
0
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
2
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
0
Round 2
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
7
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
0
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
6
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
2
Round 3
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
1
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
1
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
1
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
5
Round 4
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
1
Sven Feer/Philipp Häring
0
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
1
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
3
Round 5
Gabriel Räber/Simon Gürber
3
Jacquot Wilmes/Thomas Hochstrasser
0
Sebastian Scholz/Nico Andermatt
3
Roger Müller/Giacomo Florida
1
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm