Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Obłędna Plaża 2022 - turniej mężczyzn
Generic Discipline
Not a video game
-
By
Napiachu.pl
Zbąszyń
https://oblednaplaza.pl/
Winner
Roberto/Daniel
Information
Matches
1. Faza grupowa
2. Baraże
3. Faza pucharowa
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 7
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Group 9
Group 10
Group 11
Group 12
Group 13
Group 14
Group 15
Group 16
Group 17
Group 18
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
Chojnacki/Boguta
4
4
0
0
0
84
63
21
8
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
12
Scigocki/Karolczyk
18
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Kostera/Siercha
15
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Rodykow/Schraube
18
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
2
Scigocki/Karolczyk
4
3
0
1
0
81
68
13
7
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Kostera/Siercha
17
Scigocki/Karolczyk
18
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
12
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Rodykow/Schraube
18
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
3
Kostera/Siercha
4
2
0
2
0
74
73
1
6
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Kostera/Siercha
17
Rodykow/Schraube
14
Kostera/Siercha
21
Kostera/Siercha
15
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
17
Kostera/Siercha
21
4
Rodykow/Schraube
4
1
0
3
0
71
81
-10
5
Rodykow/Schraube
14
Kostera/Siercha
21
Rodykow/Schraube
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
18
Rodykow/Schraube
18
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Rodykow/Schraube
18
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
5
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
4
0
0
4
0
59
84
-25
4
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
12
Rodykow/Schraube
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
18
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
12
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
17
Kostera/Siercha
21
Round 1
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Kostera/Siercha
17
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
12
Round 2
Rodykow/Schraube
14
Kostera/Siercha
21
Scigocki/Karolczyk
18
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Round 3
Rodykow/Schraube
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
18
Kostera/Siercha
15
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Round 4
Rodykow/Schraube
18
Chojnacki/Boguta
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
12
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Round 5
Rodykow/Schraube
18
Scigocki/Karolczyk
21
Teszner/Szynaka-Tomaszewski
17
Kostera/Siercha
21
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm