Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Q3 AVerMedia Summer Pro League 2021 | PES Mobile 2021
PES Mobile
Mobile
-
By
Федерация Киберфутбола России
Online,
Москва
https://vk.com/cyberfootball_mobile
Winner
Снджоян Давид
Information
Matches
1. Игры на вылет (bo3)
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Игры на вылет (bo3)
Fullscreen
Toggle night mode
clear
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
Снджоян Давид
2
Конюхов Игорь
1
Semi 1
Земской Кирилл
1
Снджоян Давид
2
M 4.1
Галай Виталий
L
Земской Кирилл
W
M 3.1
Галай Виталий
2
Проценко "k4ras" Владислав
1
M 2.1
Галай Виталий
2
Гараев "Untouched" Решад
0
M 1.1
Гараев "Untouched" Решад
W
Никита Сутко
F
M 2.2
Проценко "k4ras" Владислав
2
Сергей Дарницкий
0
M 1.2
Проценко "k4ras" Владислав
2
Грималюк Дима
0
M 1.3
Антон Бранченко
0
Сергей Дарницкий
2
M 3.2
Орозалы Бекенов
0
Земской Кирилл
2
M 2.3
Орозалы Бекенов
2
Сергей "Cactus Jack" Подъезжих
0
M 1.4
Ерланулы Дастан
0
Сергей "Cactus Jack" Подъезжих
2
M 2.4
Беляев Вячеслав
0
Земской Кирилл
2
M 1.5
Земской Кирилл
2
Максим Гришанин
0
M 4.2
Капичников “Nam1naL” Семён
0
Снджоян Давид
2
M 3.3
Капичников “Nam1naL” Семён
2
Ильфат Галимов
1
M 2.5
Тахтамысов Ондан
0
Капичников “Nam1naL” Семён
2
M 1.6
Алиев Халид
0
Капичников “Nam1naL” Семён
2
M 2.6
Мурат Дадов
0
Ильфат Галимов
2
M 1.7
Мацухиро Ямамото
0
Ильфат Галимов
2
M 3.4
Гереев Мурад
0
Снджоян Давид
2
M 2.7
Егор Петренко
1
Гереев Мурад
2
M 1.8
Бектурсунов Темирлан
0
Гереев Мурад
2
M 2.8
Снджоян Давид
2
Кудайберген Мухаммеджан
0
M 1.9
Кудайберген Мухаммеджан
2
Дарбазян Тигран
0
Semi 2
Виктор Кшеминский
0
Конюхов Игорь
2
M 4.3
Виктор Кшеминский
2
Андрей Саченко
1
M 3.5
Виктор Кшеминский
2
Эрназар Нурланбеков
1
M 2.9
Виктор Кшеминский
2
Каптюг Антон
0
M 1.10
Ханагуа Алмас
L
Каптюг Антон
W
M 2.10
Ивонинский "UFOLON" Дмитрий
1
Эрназар Нурланбеков
2
M 1.11
Зулпикохоров Масуд
0
Ивонинский "UFOLON" Дмитрий
1
M 1.12
Карабеков Рустам
0
Эрназар Нурланбеков
2
M 3.6
Андрей Саченко
2
Артём Елисеев
0
M 2.11
Коршунов Влад
0
Андрей Саченко
2
M 1.13
Ынак Асанбеков
L
Андрей Саченко
W
M 2.12
Джафаров Мурад
F
Артём Елисеев
W
M 1.14
Головин Андрей
F
Артём Елисеев
W
M 4.4
Конюхов Игорь
2
Фенир Керик
1
M 3.7
Еркебулан "R12" Боранбаев
0
Конюхов Игорь
2
M 2.13
Еркебулан "R12" Боранбаев
2
Гаранин Руслан
1
M 1.15
Леонтьев Андрей
0
Гаранин Руслан
2
M 2.14
Конюхов Игорь
2
Рустам Ахмедов
1
M 1.16
Зуйков Матвей
0
Конюхов Игорь
2
M 1.17
Рустам Ахмедов
2
Даниялов Мурад
1
M 3.8
Муса Бекзат
0
Фенир Керик
2
M 2.15
Евгений Прокофьев
0
Муса Бекзат
2
M 1.18
Муса Бекзат
2
Юсупов Тима
0
M 2.16
Фенир Керик
2
Боромбаев Рахим
1
M 1.19
Боромбаев Рахим
2
Малыгин Лев
1
3rd place
Виктор Кшеминский
2
Земской Кирилл
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm