Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
Toornament
Play
Tournaments
Organize
Log in
Toornament
Play
FUTlink Season 2
Fifa 20
Playstation 4
-
Winner
Rafael Monteiro (SoccerSoul eSports)
Information
Matches
1. Series
2. Playoff
Schedule
Latest results
Upcoming matches
Participants
Rules
Group 2
Groups
All groups
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
#
Name
P
W
D
L
F
SF
SA
+/-
Pts
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
14
13
0
1
0
43
9
34
39
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
3
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
5
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
4
Tomás Gonçalves
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
6
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
0
2
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
14
12
1
1
0
40
7
33
37
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Tomás Gonçalves
1
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
7
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
4
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
0
3
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
14
7
3
4
0
25
20
5
24
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
1
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
4
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
4
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
4
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
14
5
3
5
1
26
21
5
18
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
6
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
Tomás Gonçalves
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
4
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
F
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
F
5
Tomás Gonçalves
14
5
3
6
0
25
31
-6
18
André Costa (FTW Academy)
1
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Tomás Gonçalves
1
Tomás Gonçalves
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
3
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
5
Tomás Gonçalves
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Tomás Gonçalves
3
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
4
Tomás Gonçalves
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Tomás Gonçalves
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
4
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
Tomás Gonçalves
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
6
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
14
5
2
6
1
21
24
-3
17
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
4
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
F
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
F
7
André Costa (FTW Academy)
14
0
0
12
2
2
34
-32
0
André Costa (FTW Academy)
1
Tomás Gonçalves
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
F
André Costa (FTW Academy)
F
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
F
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
F
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
8
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
14
0
0
2
12
0
36
-36
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
F
André Costa (FTW Academy)
F
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Tomás Gonçalves
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
André Costa (FTW Academy)
F
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
F
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
Round 1
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
André Costa (FTW Academy)
1
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Round 2
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
1
Round 3
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Round 4
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Tomás Gonçalves
1
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
F
André Costa (FTW Academy)
F
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
Round 5
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Tomás Gonçalves
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Round 6
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
3
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
5
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
Round 7
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
1
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Round 8
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
Tomás Gonçalves
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
2
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
7
Round 9
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
4
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
4
Round 10
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
6
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
3
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Tomás Gonçalves
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
Round 11
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
1
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
2
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
1
André Costa (FTW Academy)
F
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
F
Tomás Gonçalves
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Round 12
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
4
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
2
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
0
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
4
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
3
Round 13
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
Tomás Gonçalves
2
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
0
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
2
Round 14
Tomás Gonçalves
3
André Costa (FTW Academy)
0
José Carlos (SC Braga eSports)
0
David Sequeira (Almada AC esports)
3
Alessandro Costa (Grow uP eSports)
F
Ricardo Giesteira (Lage FC)
F
João Vale (BP Kings eSports)
3
João Couto (Grow uP eSports)
0
Cookie Policy Information
By using our website, you accept our use of cookies to propose the best user experience and gather useful statistics. To learn more about cookies and edit your settings, check our
cookies
page.
Confirm